Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 6
1 Burt Patricia USA 5.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00 1.50/22
1 Cavanagh Georgia AUS 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Cooper Bagwell Michaela USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Harrison Leza USA 1.00/49/12.00 1.00/49/12.00 1.00/49/12.00 1.50/49/13.00
1 Kelley Joy USA 0.50/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25 6.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
1 Krueger Lori USA 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Lapoint Jennifer USA 2.00/52/11.25 3.25/52/11.25 6.00/52/13.00 6.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/11.25
1 Lord Linda USA 2.50/22
1 Mills Chelsea USA 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
1 Short Rachel USA 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/22
2 Coke Anne USA 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
2 Cummings Sandra USA 0.50/49/12.00 0.50/49/12.00 3.50/49/14.25
2 Edeback Hanna SWE 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Mcmahan Brooke USA 1.50/52/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
2 Rankin Marjo USA 4.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
2 Shedd Philippa GBR 0.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25 3.00/52/11.25 2.50/52/11.25
2 Wood Jennifer USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Bennett Ellen USA 4.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 1.50/22
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Case Wanda USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/22
3 Kern Debbie USA 2.50/22 5.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
3 Munsch Michele USA 3.00/49/14.25 3.50/49/14.25
4 Baker Brown Sharon USA 4.50/22 3.50/22
4 De Bey Crystal USA 1.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
4 Knutson Jill USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 6.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25
4 Springs Linda USA 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Webber Andrea USA 2.00/49/14.25 4.00/49/14.25 4.00/49/14.25
5 Kerns Kelli USA 2.00/55/13.00
5 Stowe Selena USA 4.50/52 3.50/52
5 Van Akelijen Jeanette USA 3.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00
6 Gulley Christine USA 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
6 Keenan Carol Ann USA 5.00/49 3.00/49/16.00
6 Lindsey Tristina USA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/14.25
7 Durigon Wendy CAN 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
7 Lemminger Janice USA 0.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
8 Detwiler Ruthie USA 4.00/49/14.25
8 Gager-Heinl Kelly USA 5.00/22
9 Austin Yvonne USA 1.00/52/14.25 4.00/52
10 Melnik Karen USA 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/52
11 Reed Elizabeth USA 4.00/46 5.00/22 4.00/22
12 Orr Kim USA 2.00/22 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
1 Beech Samuel AUS 4.50/58/12.00 1.25/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
1 Brooks John USA 2.50/22
1 Fogarty Terence USA 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Lord Terry USA 0.50/22
1 Mechler Dane USA 3.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
1 Sparks Brian USA 4.50/55/11.25
2 Kiser Alex USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Parsons Nick USA 2.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
3 Laval Boris FRA 0.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25