2019 ONTARIO CHAMPIONSHIPS
Safari Lake, Hamilton,ON 12 Jul 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 19CAN42


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Safari Lake
Country Canada
Code CAN8232
Area Hamilton,ON
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Collombin Annica CAN 4.00/40
1 Fairbairn Debruin Jamie CAN 4.00/55/13.00
1 Klein Lior CAN 3.00/52/14.25
1 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 1.00/46/16.00
1 Singer Chantal CAN 0.50/55/11.25
1 Wheeler Anna CAN 6.00/28
1 Wilkes Erin CAN 3.50/55/18.25
2 Calhoun Melanie CAN 5.50/55/14.25
2 Gilbert Carissa CAN 1.00/40
2 Hunter Sophie CAN 5.00/52
3 Peterson Emily CAN 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Hunter Sophie CAN 1020
1 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 540
1 Singer Chantal CAN 5520
1 Wheeler Anna CAN 440
2 Wilkes Erin CAN 680
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Anderson Daniel CAN 4.00/55/12.00
1 Beynon Hayden CAN 1.25/28
1 Boblitz James CAN 4.00/58/14.25
1 Calhoun Jamie CAN 3.50/58/11.25
1 Collombin Mike CAN 0.50/55/10.75
1 Debruin Doug CAN 2.50/55/12.00
1 Johnston Northrop CAN 2.50/58/13.00
1 Klein Ilan CAN 3.50/58/12.00
1 Mann Dave CAN 4.00/52/13.00
1 Mednick Reuben CAN 4.00/28
1 Ross Charlie CAN 1.00/55/12.00
1 Taggart Greg CAN 2.00/55/14.25
2 Cooke Allen CAN 2.00/49/16.00
2 Kirby Mark CAN 4.00/55/13.00
2 Lovick Mathew CAN 5.50/58/18.25
2 Stacy Jim CAN 3.00/55/13.00
2 Wink Robert CAN 5.00/55/12.00
3 Calhoun Bill CAN 3.00/55/14.25
3 Chesebrough Jeff CAN 2.00/49
3 Geller Micky CAN 2.50/28
3 Gilbert Sean CAN 2.50/55/13.00
3 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 2.00/28
4 Bigourdan Leo CAN 1.50/28
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Geller Micky CAN 1940
1 Mann Dave CAN 520
1 Mednick Reuben CAN 480 280
1 Ross Charlie CAN 3350
1 Stacy Jim CAN 3420 3420
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 6530 6030
1 Thomas Jake CAN 500
1 Townsend Harold CAN 410 660
2 Bigourdan Leo CAN 1600
2 Chesebrough Jeff CAN 200
2 Paul Ivison CAN 160
2 Thurston Jon CAN 290
3 Wheeler Ben CAN 1120
4 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 1060