Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dobel Sabrina CAN 2.00/55/13.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Smith Brooke CAN 1.00/55/13.00
3 Arvisais Krystal CAN 1.00/55/12.00
3 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Amos Amanda CAN 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
5 Stevens Karen CAN 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Amos Amanda CAN 3660
1 Currie Claudia CAN 3220
1 Dobel Sabrina CAN 3390
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 5310 8090
2 Erb Jessica CAN 3370
3 Dodd Breanne CAN 3590 4440
3 Long Jessica CAN 3260
3 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 5050 3690
4 Long Melissa CAN 4190 3400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 43.00
1 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 39.30 41.90
1 Smith Brooke CAN 35.40
2 Amos Amanda CAN 35.10
2 Dobel Sabrina CAN 34.80 34.90
3 Dodd Breanne CAN 35.90
3 Stevens Karen CAN 34.00
4 Arvisais Krystal CAN 33.20
4 Cardinal Renee Claude CAN 30.80
5 Crook Michelle CAN 30.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Gosse Matt CAN 2.00/58/12.00
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Ross Doug CAN 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
3 Mann Michael CAN 3.50/58/12.00
3 Ross Drew CAN 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
4 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 4.25/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Magnowski Kole CAN 4.00/58/12.00
4 Roberge Mats CAN 2.00/58/12.00
5 Flinn Jeff CAN 3.50/58/12.00
5 Moore Thomas CAN 3.25/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
5 Paradis Alex CAN 0.50/58/12.00
6 Kirby Derek CAN 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
7 Dobel Brett CAN 4.00/58/13.00
7 Dodd Ryan CAN 2.25/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
7 Melnuk Kevin CAN 2.50/58/13.00
8 Campbell Cody CAN 1.50/58/13.00
8 Damour Maxime CAN 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
8 Rosehill Tyler CAN 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 9330
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 9810 9260
4 Dodd Ryan CAN 7100 7100
4 Melnuk Kevin CAN 7380 4560
5 Flinn Jeff CAN 7950 4100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 62.50
1 Gosse Matt CAN 53.00
1 Roberge Mats CAN 44.20
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 59.20 57.20
2 Paterson Robbie CAN 43.20
3 Magnowski Kole CAN 58.90
3 Paradis Alex CAN 42.20
4 Melnuk Kevin CAN 51.50
5 Mcclintock Jason CAN 40.80