Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 3720 3220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 15.20 15.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
2 Moore Charlotte GBR 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
3 Jones Sophie GBR 0.50/34 0.50/34 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 4030 4030
2 Moore Charlotte GBR 1930 3780
3 Jones Sophie GBR 2850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 37.90 38.10
2 Moore Charlotte GBR 21.50 21.80
3 Jones Sophie GBR 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Shorten Danielle GBR 5.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
2 Oliver Belinda GBR 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Shorten Danielle GBR 2940 2800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Shorten Danielle GBR 41.80 39.90 38.90
2 Oliver Belinda GBR 22.50 22.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bellingham Vicki GBR 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Waz Joanna POL 2.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00
2 Sizer Lorraine GBR 2.00/52 1.50/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sizer Lorraine GBR 1020 860
2 Waz Joanna POL 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Waz Joanna POL 29.80
2 Sizer Lorraine GBR 21.60 26.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1220 1090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 20.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Scutt Oli GBR 2.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Poland Joel GBR 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Young Harry GBR 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Davies Arron GBR 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
4 Waz Chris GBR 1.50/34 5.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 2250 2890
2 Davies Arron GBR 2400 2700
3 Young Harry GBR 740 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 33.20
2 Poland Joel GBR 23.50 25.20 26.40
3 Davies Arron GBR 25.40 25.80 25.10
4 Young Harry GBR 14.90 18.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kinnane David GBR 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00
2 Heath Calum GBR 2.50/58/13.00 1.00/37 3.50/58/12.00
3 Poole Thomas GBR 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 4.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
5 Outram Luke GBR 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
6 Burke Thomas GBR 1.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/14.25
7 Spavin Harry GBR 4.50/58/16.00 1.50/37
8 Lynskey Edward GBR 0.00/58/18.25 1.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Luke GBR 4010 4890
2 Poole Thomas GBR 3550 2540
3 Heath Calum GBR 3060 3140
4 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 3040 900
5 Spavin Harry GBR 3000 1820
6 Burke Thomas GBR 1310 2970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Critchley Jack GBR 46.40 51.00 48.80
2 Poole Thomas GBR 40.40
3 Burke Thomas GBR 32.60 37.60 37.20
4 Outram Luke GBR 32.70 35.40 37.00
5 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 31.10 33.20
6 Heath Calum GBR 27.90 31.80 32.60
7 Spavin Harry GBR 27.10 30.20 30.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 WHARTON Christopher GBR 2.25/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 WHARTON Christopher GBR 56.90 58.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Frederick GBR 5.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Oliver William GBR 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
3 Asher Thomas GBR 0.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/11.25
4 OLIVER Daniel GBR 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
5 Bazley John GBR 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
6 Forrest Richard GBR 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
7 Jones Keith GBR 2.00/58/14.25 3.50/34
8 Wallace Clive GBR 0.00/58/16.00 3.50/34 1.50/58/16.00
9 SCUTT Rod GBR 1.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Forrest Richard GBR 4940 7120
2 Oliver William GBR 4630 3780
3 Wallace Clive GBR 1220 1140
4 SCUTT Rod GBR 1060 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Asher Thomas GBR 54.40 59.40 62.70
2 Critchley Andrew GBR 54.50 57.10 55.50
3 Oliver William GBR 54.00 51.00
4 OLIVER Daniel GBR 53.30 51.40
5 Singleton Chris GBR 50.40
6 SCUTT Rod GBR 30.20 28.50
7 Wallace Clive GBR 23.60 26.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Hebdon Stephen GBR 1.00/55/12.00
3 Fardon Allan GBR 0.50/55/12.00
4 Lillis Stuart GBR 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
5 Higgs Paul GBR 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/34
6 Poland Rob GBR 0.50/55/16.00 0.00/34
7 Beard Mark GBR 2.50/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25
8 Trevor Christopher GBR 1.00/34 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2340
2 Beard Mark GBR 870 1540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 52.80 51.40
2 Beard Mark GBR 29.70 31.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hammersley Paul GBR 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/34
2 Philips John GBR 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Kynman Phil GBR 2.00/55/18.25 0.00/34
4 Hurley Stan GBR 1.50/34 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hammersley Paul GBR 1280 1540
2 Philips John GBR 710 1360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Clarke Geoff IRL 38.40 39.40
2 Hammersley Paul GBR 35.90 36.00