Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baker Brittney USA 2.50/55/13.00
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/49
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 1.00/52/11.25
1 Gordon Cathryn AUS 6.00/55/13.00
1 Hirst Josefin SWE 6.00/55/13.00
1 Johnston Ruth USA 4.00/52/13.00
1 Lindsey Laurie USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Morgan Lauren USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Stevens Judith USA 2.00/55/13.00
1 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Waitt Julia USA 2.00/52/12.00
1 Ytteborg Karoline NOR 1.00/55/13.00
2 Harrison Leza USA 3.25/52/12.00
2 Lemley Sara USA 4.00/55/14.25
2 Nichols Brenda USA 1.50/55/12.00
2 Shipe Danielle USA 2.00/55/12.00
2 Woolsey Taylor USA 4.50/52/13.00
3 Dees Meghan USA 3.50/52/14.25
3 Shepard Rachel USA 2.00/55/12.00
4 Morgan Jenna USA 4.00/52/16.00
4 Waitt Nikki USA 4.50/55/13.00
5 Lund Brandi USA 2.50/55/13.00
6 Erickson Cayley USA 3.00/55/14.25
7 Seal Monica USA 2.50/55/14.25
8 Guyer Carli USA 2.00/55/14.25
9 Whatley Chelsea USA 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 3520
1 Caputo Adele USA 1710
1 Gay Anna USA 2800
1 Gay Jane USA 4350
1 Gordon Cathryn AUS 5860
1 Lemley Sara USA 3620
1 Morgan Jenna USA 2640
1 Salmas Thelma USA 1850
1 Switzer Donna USA 1270
1 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 1390
1 Whatley Chelsea USA 3960
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 2730
2 Harrison Leza USA 3130
2 Morgan Lauren USA 3610
2 Nichols Brenda USA 2540
2 Pohlig Holly USA 540
2 Waitt Julia USA 1160
3 Baldwin Kristen USA 990
3 Dumala Samantha USA 580
3 Guyer Carli USA 3330
3 Lund Catherine USA 660
3 Morgan Kerry USA 1590
4 Carson Jenna USA 370
4 Shepard Rachel USA 3160
4 Worden Sydney USA 260
5 Montgomery Ashley USA 40
5 Seal Monica USA 2020
6 Waitt Nikki USA 960
7 Lund Brandi USA 360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Harrison Leza USA 27.10
1 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 41.00
1 Irwin Ellisa AUS 0.00
1 Kamiya Harue JPN 36.50
1 Lemley Sara USA 21.10
1 Nichols Brenda USA 43.60
1 Salmas Thelma USA 14.20
1 Scott Chelsea AUS 36.40
1 Shipe Danielle USA 39.40
1 Waitt Julia USA 25.00
2 Gordon Cathryn AUS 38.10
2 Morgan Jenna USA 16.60
2 Morgan Lauren USA 37.00
3 Lund Brandi USA 30.40
4 Waitt Nikki USA 29.90
5 Seal Monica USA 28.90
5 Whatley Chelsea USA 28.90
7 Guyer Carli USA 23.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Dees Frankie USA 3.50/55/11.25
1 Hirst Michael USA 3.00/58/11.25
1 Huston Tim USA 3.00/55/10.75
1 Malhomme Thierry FRA 1.00/55/10.75
1 Morgan Mike USA 5.00/55/10.75
1 Parrish Chris USA 2.00/58/10.25
1 Powers C Austin USA 2.25/55/10.75
1 Rodine Ken USA 5.00/52/12.00
1 Selsor Storm USA 3.00/58/11.25
1 Shipanock Adam USA 0.50/58/11.25
1 Stevenson Michael USA 3.00/58/14.25
1 Switzer Stan USA 1.00/55/11.25
1 Viljoen Anton RSA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Wilson K.C. USA 3.00/55/11.25
1 Worden Zack USA 4.00/58/12.00
2 Alcamo Louis USA 2.00/55/11.25
2 Baldwin Mike USA 1.50/55/10.75
2 Brodt Phillip USA 2.50/52/12.00
2 Ellis Scot USA 3.00/55/11.25
2 Harvey Robert USA 3.00/58/13.00
2 Lockwood Luke USA 2.00/55/12.00
2 Lohr Benjamin USA 1.50/58/12.00
2 Mommer John USA 1.50/58/11.25
2 Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo PER 2.50/55/11.25
2 Seal Stephen USA 4.50/58/12.00
2 Turner John USA 2.50/55/12.00
3 Caldwell Dylan USA 4.00/55/13.00
3 Carlson Richard NZL 1.50/55/11.25
3 Dunlap Skip USA 1.50/55/12.00
3 Herzog George USA 4.00/52/14.25
3 Needham Mark USA 0.50/55/11.25
3 Selsor Ryan USA 2.50/58/12.00
3 Thomas Louis USA 3.00/58/12.00
3 Tracy George USA 3.00/55/12.00
4 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 1.25/55/13.00
4 Griffin Mark USA 6.00/55/13.00
4 Grusd Gregory USA 6.00/55/13.00
4 Hallberg Dale USA 6.00/55/13.00
4 Hughes Philip GBR 2.50/55/12.00
4 Leonard Jeff USA 4.00/55/12.00
5 Eckstein Lowell USA 4.50/55/13.00
5 Levien George USA 2.00/55/12.00
5 SKALKO Roger USA 2.00/55/12.00
5 Voisard James USA 3.00/55/14.25
5 Wisherd Brian USA 6.00/55/13.00
6 Cox Brad USA 5.00/55/13.00
6 Mccormick Cole CAN 4.50/55/16.00
6 RUTT Tom USA 3.00/55/13.00
6 Tyson Steve USA 3.00/55/13.00
7 Albritton Keith USA 5.50/55/13.00
7 Dumala Michael USA 1.50/55/13.00
7 Longo Dennis USA 6.00/55/14.25
7 Lund Randall USA 2.50/55/13.00
8 Powers James USA 2.00/55/13.00
8 Roberts Ed USA 2.00/55/14.25
8 West Gordon USA 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 6310
1 Baldwin Mike USA 4970
1 Dees Frankie USA 3140
1 Gay Russell USA 10230
1 Lohr Benjamin USA 7740
1 Luzoro Joe USA 1370
1 Montgomery Ryan USA 280
1 Salmas James USA 530
1 Seal Stephen USA 5990
1 Selsor Storm USA 8390
1 Stevenson Michael USA 3900
1 Switzer Stan USA 2690
1 Worden Zack USA 7530
2 Gay Ryan USA 160
2 Hallberg Dale USA 2490
2 Pohlig Jeffrey USA 3940
2 Selsor Ryan USA 3270
2 SHOENER Randy USA 2780
2 Voisard James USA 3200
3 Longo Dennis USA 2060
3 Mccormick Cole CAN 2300
4 Guyer Corbin USA 1810
5 Carson Gregory USA 1090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 30.40
1 Dees Frankie USA 45.60
1 Ellis Scot USA 55.80
1 Hallberg Dale USA 27.70
1 Mommer Casey USA 62.20
1 Morgan Mike USA 46.10
1 Pohlig Jeffrey USA 53.30
1 Robledo M. Santiago COL 31.70
1 Seal Stephen USA 55.70
1 Selsor Storm USA 59.50
1 Stevenson Michael USA 41.90
1 Worden Zack USA 57.00
2 Lamarche Scott USA 44.40
2 Longo Dennis USA 18.60
2 Longo Hank USA 37.50
2 Luzoro Joe USA 30.30
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 25.30
2 Mommer John USA 55.50
2 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 0.00
3 Selsor Ryan USA 49.90
3 Voisard James USA 21.70
4 Guyer Corbin USA 20.10