Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
26 Anguenot Inès FRA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
40 Pradat Lola FRA 0.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Anguenot Inès FRA 3210 3680 4300
8 Pradat Lola FRA 2210 2030 2060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
24 Creissels Rosalie FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
42 Grange Chloé SUI 2.50/49 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2530 2970 3070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Franc Ambre FRA 2.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
14 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 5.25/55/12.00
25 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
34 Hodde Marie FRA 4.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5870 7550 7630
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4830 4830 6000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
46 Brunel Viviane FRA 5.00/34 2.50/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
45 Morin Samuel FRA 3.00/49/16.00 0.00/46 2.50/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Morin Samuel FRA 1340 810 1420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
41 Neyrac Alban FRA 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
12 Neyrac Alban FRA 1080 1130 1060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
37 Morin Antoine FRA 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
43 Nohra Nabil SUI 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/52
44 Mathet Karl SUI 5.50/22 4.00/49 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Morin Antoine FRA 1230 2190 2670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
12 Cambray Joan FRA 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
15 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
17 Barenghi Jean SUI 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
18 Witczak Thomas FRA 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Witczak Thomas FRA 3810 3580 2960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
11 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
21 Cambray Romain FRA 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 8530 6760 8570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Jamin Roland FRA 1.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
6 Sourty Marc FRA 0.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Seguin Thierry FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25
7 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
8 Perez Claude SUI 3.00/55/11.25
13 Anguenot Lionel FRA 2.00/55/11.25
19 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
20 Labasse Stephan FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
22 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
23 Alves Luc FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
27 Geoffroy Romain FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
28 Pétré Bertrand FRA 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
39 Mathet Hubert SUI 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 1400 1570 1470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Malhomme Thierry FRA 5.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
9 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
16 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
29 Traube Alain FRA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
30 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
31 Gilles Jean-Francois FRA 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
35 Delage Pascal FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Cougard Philippe FRA 1660 1620 1860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
32 Jamin Jean-Michel FRA 2.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
33 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 3.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00
36 Suraud Charles FRA 2.00/52/12.00 0.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
38 Underwood Gary AUS 5.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/14.25