Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Deshayes Julie FRA 2.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/16.00
4 Lichtle Alexia FRA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
5 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00
6 Delair Alexia FRA 2.00/55/16.00
7 Prie Charlotte FRA 1.50/55/16.00
8 MACE Maeva FRA 0.50/55/16.00
9 Jouan Camille FRA 2.50/55/18.25
10 Beliard Chloe FRA 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5010 4980
2 Deshayes Julie FRA 3270 3540
3 Delair Alexia FRA 2640 2640
4 Prie Charlotte FRA 2250 2370
5 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4200 2240
6 MACE Maeva FRA 2180
7 Lichtle Alexia FRA 1740
8 Beliard Chloe FRA 1690
9 Jouan Camille FRA 1220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 26.60 30.60
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 23.40 26.50
3 Lichtle Alexia FRA 20.00 22.40
4 Deshayes Julie FRA 19.70 21.30
5 Prie Charlotte FRA 17.70 18.50
6 Beliard Chloe FRA 16.30
7 MACE Maeva FRA 13.70
8 Delair Alexia FRA 12.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Franc Ambre FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Oriboni Marine FRA 2.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Cambray Iris FRA 0.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Delair Alison FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
5 Costard Manon FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/14.25
6 Bischofberger Marion FRA 2.00/55/13.00
7 Jollivet Anais FRA 2.00/55/13.00
8 Viel Anastasia FRA 1.50/55/13.00
9 Robineau Marie FRA 3.50/55/14.25
10 Parpette Victoria FRA 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 6260 6190
2 Costard Manon FRA 4640 5830
3 Robineau Marie FRA 5000 4370
4 Delair Alison FRA 3850 3700
5 Jollivet Anais FRA 1870 2660
6 Bischofberger Marion FRA 1180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 38.90 39.20
2 Robineau Marie FRA 34.90 34.50
3 Cambray Iris FRA 30.40 32.20
4 Jollivet Anais FRA 28.90 29.70
5 Delair Alison FRA 21.20 28.40
6 Bischofberger Marion FRA 11.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Defforge Alice FRA 5.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Gay Jenna FRA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Sourty Virginie FRA 5.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/13.00
5 Beliard Marion FRA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 1680
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 6060 6180
2 Sourty Virginie FRA 2830 3860
3 Beliard Marion FRA 2710 2940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jollivet Maxence FRA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 LAGADEC Jean FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.25/55/13.00
3 PIRON Theo FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Dailland Tanguy FRA 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
5 Alias Vincent FRA 2.00/55/14.25 3.25/55/14.25
6 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
7 Cambray Romain FRA 1.50/55/14.25
8 Gras Christophe FRA 3.00/55/16.00
9 Anguenot Leo FRA 4.00/55/18.25
10 Lordier Theo FRA 3.25/55/18.25
11 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2.50/52
12 Perrault Alexis FRA 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 5720 4860
2 PIRON Theo FRA 3230 3500
3 LAGADEC Jean FRA 3310 3240
4 Lordier Theo FRA 2920 2710
5 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 3200 2650
6 Alias Vincent FRA 2560 2420
7 Jollivet Maxence FRA 1870
8 Cambray Romain FRA 1740
9 Anguenot Leo FRA 1190
10 Gras Christophe FRA 1160
11 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jollivet Maxence FRA 33.80 33.20
2 LAGADEC Jean FRA 24.00 25.50
3 PIRON Theo FRA 24.20 25.20
4 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 24.50 24.90
5 Dailland Tanguy FRA 21.90 22.00
6 Gras Christophe FRA 22.20 21.40
7 Anguenot Leo FRA 19.50
8 Alias Vincent FRA 16.40
9 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 14.40
10 Cambray Romain FRA 14.20
11 Lordier Theo FRA 10.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
2 Fernandez Theo FRA 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Prie Gwenole FRA 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Audeguil Pierre FRA 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
5 Lordier Baptiste FRA 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
6 Arteon Julien FRA 2.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
7 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA 2.00/58/13.00
8 Metivier Eudes FRA 1.00/58/13.00
8 Niola Thomas FRA 1.00/58/13.00
10 Dailland Aymeric FRA 4.00/58/14.25
11 Beliard Arthur FRA 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fernandez Theo FRA 7230 7240
2 Prie Gwenole FRA 3530 5270
3 Descuns Sacha FRA 4200 3750
4 Lordier Baptiste FRA 2110 2210
5 Arteon Julien FRA 1940 1630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 41.20 42.50
2 Prie Gwenole FRA 39.10 40.90
3 Lataste Dimitri FRA 38.10 39.60
4 Fernandez Theo FRA 39.60 39.50
5 Arteon Julien FRA 23.90 25.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ricaud Loic FRA 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Jamin Roland FRA 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
4 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
5 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
6 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00
7 Andeol Quentin FRA 3.50/58/12.00
8 Coassin Pierre FRA 3.00/58/12.00
9 Ballon Pierre FRA 2.00/58/12.00
10 Casero Thomas FRA 1.50/58/12.00
11 Gras Matthieu FRA 5.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 9740 10060
2 Dailland Thibaut FRA 7840 6300
3 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 5810 6010
4 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 4920 4920
5 Coassin Pierre FRA 5830 4480
6 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 4610
7 Andeol Quentin FRA 4310
8 Gras Matthieu FRA 2360
9 Ricaud Loic FRA 2290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Coassin Pierre FRA 50.90 54.80
2 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 54.50 54.70
3 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 53.90 53.30
4 Ballon Pierre FRA 51.30 53.30
5 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 54.90 51.50
6 Andeol Quentin FRA 49.40
7 Ricaud Loic FRA 48.70
8 Dailland Thibaut FRA 44.40
9 Gras Matthieu FRA 41.90