33rd seaton Classic
Arena Club, Thorpe Lakes, Thorpe 10-11 Oct 2015
Waterski
International competition
Code: 15GBR015


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Arena Club, Thorpe Lakes
Country Great Britain
Code GBRTHORP
Area Thorpe
Organizer
Name Robin Nichols
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 3.50/49 2.00/52
2 Lee Molly GBR 2.00/40 1.00/40 3.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 1170 1210
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Carpenter Bryony GBR 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Solman Hanna GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 2550 3540
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 19.90 21.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jones Julia GBR 4.00/22 4.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Jones Julia GBR 3410
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Amelia GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Anderson Caitlin GBR 4.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stephenson Beverley GBR 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/22 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thompson Juliet GBR 40 160
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parkin Tom GBR 2.00/52 3.00/52 2.50/49
2 Crossland Harrison GBR 3.00/46 3.00/46 3.00/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 1070 1460
2 Crossland Harrison GBR 80 80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rowland Matthew GBR 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rowland Matthew GBR 2320 2740
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Scott-Ely Jordan GBR 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Poland Joel GBR 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
2 Emmett Charlie GBR 4.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
3 Court Freddie GBR 4.25/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 8220 5260
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 50.10 48.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Foley-Brickley David GBR 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Foley-Brickley David GBR 2010 1510
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Foley-Brickley David GBR 36.40 36.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Campbell Glenn GBR 2.50/58/10.75
2 Åström Fredrik SWE 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/37
3 Plumridge Stephen GBR 0.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Murphy Darren GBR 2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25 3.50/37
5 Chapman Glyn GBR 4.50/58/18.25 0.50/22 4.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 James Peter GBR 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marston Jeremy GBR 2.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
2 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/22
4 Wallace Clive GBR 0.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Poland Rob GBR 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
6 Cox Russell GBR 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
7 Wooldridge Simon GBR 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
8 Rowland Robert GBR 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/52
9 Campbell Alex GBR 3.00/22 3.00/49 5.00/22
10 Kaye David GBR 2.00/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallace Clive GBR 2240 1840
2 Wooldridge Simon GBR 790 510
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallace Clive GBR 27.90 32.40
2 Rodaway Andrew GBR 23.00 21.00
3 Wooldridge Simon GBR 11.40 11.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mattos Richard GBR 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/22 1.50/55/14.25
2 Ragg Keith GBR 4.00/52
3 Rowlands Rodney GBR 4.00/49 4.00/49 2.50/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rowlands Rodney GBR 620 360
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rowlands Rodney GBR 18.90 20.80