Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX 2250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ibarraran Alexa MEX 2.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Arregui Natalia MEX 5.00/55/18.25
2 Otero Viera MEX 1.00/31
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 SANCHEZ Karina MEX 2.50/55/13.00
2 Otero E. Katerina MEX 5.00/55/16.00
3 Otero D. Maria Patricia MEX 3.00/52
4 Macias-Sedano Paulette MEX 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero D. Maria Patricia MEX 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Diaz Patricia MEX 5.00/49
2 Mendoza Mariana MEX 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nelson Lorenzo MEX 0.50/49/13.00
2 Rebora Fernando Jr MEX 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nelson Nicolas MEX 4.00/55/12.00
2 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX 1.50/55/16.00
3 Chico Matteo MEX 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Pablo MEX 8010
2 Macias Erick MEX 3460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nelson Nicolas MEX 14.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 4.50/58/12.00
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 3.00/58/14.25
3 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 5.00/58/16.00
4 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 4.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 6040
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 4360
3 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 1500
4 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 41.20
2 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 21.50
3 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 10.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chico Leonardo MEX 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Correa J. Santiago COL 2.50/58/11.25
1 Maldonado Juan Jose MEX 5.00/58/14.25
1 Sahagun Diego MEX 2.50/58/11.25
2 Fernandez Rodrigo MEX 3.00/58/16.00
3 Gonzalez De Cosio Mauricio MEX 1.50/58/16.00
3 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 6720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Suarez Jorge MEX 3.50/55/10.75
2 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 2.00/55/12.00
3 Azuela Andres MEX 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 28.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fernandez Paulino MEX 1.50/55/12.00
2 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 4.00/55/14.25
3 Llaguno Andres MEX 3.00/55/14.25
3 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 3.00/55/14.25
5 Arregui Felipe MEX 5.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 1830