Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Austin Bailey USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
1 Burt Patricia USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.25/55/12.00
1 Clements Chantal GBR 3.50/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00
1 Epstein Donna USA 3.00/49/14.25
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.50/55/10.25
1 Wamhoff Gwendola USA 2.00/49/16.00
2 Garcia Alexandra USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Lambert Mary USA 3.00/49/16.00 5.00/49/16.00
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.00/55/10.25
3 Rini Paige CAN 4.50/55/12.00
4 Montgomery Ashley USA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hintringer Harald AUT 2.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25
1 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
1 Lambert Richard USA 3.00/52/11.25 3.00/52/11.25
1 Longo Dennis USA 4.00/49/12.00 2.50/49/11.25
1 Marking Robert USA 2.00/55/10.75
1 Montgomery Darin USA 4.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
1 Smith Nate USA 5.00/58/10.25
1 Wamhoff Daniel USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Winter Frederick GBR 3.50/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25
1 Zazadze Luka USA 5.00/43/23.00 2.50/40/23.00
2 Beaufils Julien FRA 0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Carter David USA 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Coke Shelby USA 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Epstein Bruce USA 2.50/52/12.00 4.50/52/12.00
2 Krigbaum Stephen USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Levien George USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Santangelo Paul USA 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
2 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 1.00/55/10.25 5.50/55/10.75
3 Dodd Bruce CAN 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
3 Goldberg Andrew USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
4 Harvat Mark USA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Levines Gene USA 0.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
4 Zazadze Paul TUR 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Shealy John USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Sowers Bill USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/23.00