Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 0.50/49 1.00/52/14.25
1 Gadsby Michaela CAN 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/28 4.00/28
1 Hollerbaum Hunter CAN 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Mosteller Maureen CAN 2.00/52/12.00 5.50/52/13.00 0.50/52/12.00
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 5.00/52/16.00 4.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
1 Trueman Cindy CAN 3.50/52/16.00 2.50/52/16.00 4.50/52/16.00
2 Colcleugh Rae-Lee CAN 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/18.25
2 Mullen Linnea CAN 0.00/52/14.25
2 Pelkey Megan CAN 5.00/34 3.00/34 2.00/37
2 Powell Rhonda CAN 4.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00
2 Topott Kennedy CAN 1.00/28 3.50/46 2.00/46
3 Alsip Danielle CAN 3.00/52 4.00/28
3 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 4.00/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 460 990
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 1540
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 930 1040
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 360 510
2 Mullen Linnea CAN 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 12.00 11.40
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 16.50
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 20.10 21.10
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 12.30 13.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anderson Brant CAN 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Baines Jackson CAN 4.00/49 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Collombin Mike CAN 1.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
1 Hankel Brodie CAN 2.00/28
1 Kraus Evan CAN 3.00/55/14.25
1 Moore Ronald CAN 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
1 Nelson Ken CAN 1.50/49/14.25 1.00/49/12.00 2.50/49/12.00
1 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Steinhilber Jonathan CAN 5.00/43 5.00/40 0.00/40
2 Buckler William CAN 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Edwards Josh CAN 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
2 Kraus Chuck CAN 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 O'Brien Casey CAN 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/49 2.00/55/18.25
2 Pihrag Trevor CAN 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Toliver Reg CAN 3.00/49/16.00
3 Hollerbaum Boyd CAN 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Kolewaski Jay CAN 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Kraus Sean CAN 2.50/58/13.00 4.50/28 2.50/58/13.00
3 Mudryk Adam CAN 0.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
4 Engel Kevin CAN 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
4 O'Brien Blane CAN 5.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
4 Taks Ryan CAN 3.00/55/13.00
5 Germain Sheldon CAN 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Buckler William CAN 1340 1780
1 Hollerbaum Boyd CAN 690 770 970
1 Kraus Evan CAN 2980 1270
1 Kraus Sean CAN 2890 4110
1 Moore Ronald CAN 1250
1 Steinhilber Jonathan CAN 80 80
2 Edwards Josh CAN 1620 1980
2 O'Brien Casey CAN 320 320
3 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 1360 1120
4 O'Brien Blane CAN 200 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baines Jackson CAN 31.70 32.20
1 Edwards Josh CAN 36.40 35.40
1 Hollerbaum Boyd CAN 24.50
1 Kraus Evan CAN 17.10 16.20
2 Buckler William CAN 29.70 31.50
2 Kraus Sean CAN 27.10