Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Nathan Kendra USA 3.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00
3 Jones Alana USA 1.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00
4 Chute Olivia CAN 4.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
4 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
6 Mendez Emilia CHI 2.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
7 De Osma Cristhiana PER 4.00/52/14.25
8 Davis Emma USA 1.00/52/14.25
9 Allard Nellie CAN 0.50/52/14.25
10 Font Martina MEX 2.50/52
11 Piedrahita L. Martina COL 2.00/49
12 O'Brien Shae CAN 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 6410 6440
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 4910 4740
3 Davis Emma USA 4030 4160
4 Chute Olivia CAN 4440 4100
5 Jones Alana USA 3740 3940
6 De Osma Cristhiana PER 2670 2890
7 Font Martina MEX 2280
8 Nathan Kendra USA 1660
9 O'Brien Shae CAN 1650
10 Piedrahita L. Martina COL 1190
11 Allard Nellie CAN 1050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allard Nellie CAN 28.20 27.10
2 O'Brien Shae CAN 25.90 26.30
3 Nathan Kendra USA 25.10 23.50
4 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 24.50 22.10
5 Jones Alana USA 15.30
6 Davis Emma USA 14.70
7 Piedrahita L. Martina COL 13.90
8 De Osma Cristhiana PER 7.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Hansen Kennedy USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Giordano Paloma ARG 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
6 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
7 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 2.00/55/13.00
8 Varas Emilia CHI 4.50/55/14.25
9 Varas Agustina CHI 4.00/55/14.25
10 Gisler Terhi ARG 2.50/55/14.25
11 Colcleugh Avery CAN 0.00/55/14.25
12 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 0.00/55/16.00
13 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 8180 6810
2 Giordano Paloma ARG 6000 5870
3 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4910 5260
4 Baldwin Kristen USA 5620 5230
5 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 5060 3850
6 Gisler Terhi ARG 3410 3810
7 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 3070
8 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 2910
9 Varas Agustina CHI 2460
10 Colcleugh Avery CAN 1370
11 Varas Emilia CHI 1020
12 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 35.70 39.80
2 Hansen Kennedy USA 34.40 37.80
3 Varas Agustina CHI 31.40 36.50
4 Gisler Terhi ARG 31.00 31.80
5 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 32.00 30.00
6 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 34.10
7 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 32.70
8 Colcleugh Avery CAN 17.00
9 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 9.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
4 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/22
5 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1.00/55/12.00
6 Naser Macarena CHI 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ross Neilly CAN 10220 8750
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 8250 8430
3 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3450 6400
4 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 3490 5390
5 Naser Macarena CHI 3200
6 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 47.90 48.70
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 45.20 46.90
3 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 40.90 42.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
2 Ross Neilly CAN 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Grant Taryn CAN 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
6 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
7 Gay Anna USA 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
8 Naser Fernanda CHI 3.00/55/12.00
9 Nahmias Sofia. CHI 1.50/55/12.00
10 Chapoy Carolina MEX 1.00/55/12.00
11 Patricio Valentina ARG 3.50/55/14.25
12 Chapoy Paulina MEX 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 9770 10280
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 8440 8490
3 Jaquess Regina USA 8100 8180
4 Rini Paige CAN 7260 7890
5 Ross Neilly CAN 10350 4830
6 Patricio Valentina ARG 4270 3810
7 Naser Fernanda CHI 3690
8 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3080
9 Chapoy Paulina MEX 2600
10 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 1680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquess Regina USA 48.20 54.00
2 Grant Taryn CAN 45.90 50.00
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 45.90 46.40
4 Rini Paige CAN 42.50 44.00
5 Gay Anna USA 42.10 43.40
6 Chapoy Carolina MEX 41.60
7 Patricio Valentina ARG 31.60
8 Chapoy Paulina MEX 24.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nagle Brandy USA 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
3 Edgecombe Tiffany CAN 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4500 3320
2 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 2460 2580
3 Lehuede Michelle CHI 920 920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nagle Brandy USA 31.70 29.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Lori USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Kraus Kristy CAN 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Font Aline MEX 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
4 Bobillier Jacqueline CHI 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Lori USA 3110 3340
2 Kraus Kristy CAN 1120 1120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Lori USA 37.50 37.90
2 Kraus Kristy CAN 17.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kelley Joy USA 0.50/52/11.25 1.50/52/11.25
2 Fausold Janie USA 3.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00
3 Ryan Catherine CAN 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
4 Reynolds Jacqueline CHI 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kelley Joy USA 2890 3580
2 Fausold Janie USA 2790 2740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kelley Joy USA 35.90 34.80
2 Fausold Janie USA 21.20 20.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Chico Matteo MEX 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Ross Charlie CAN 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Nelson Nicolas MEX 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Kraus Evan CAN 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
6 Boskus Andrew USA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 Reese Carter USA 5.00/55/13.00
8 Blair Will USA 3.00/55/13.00
9 Acevedo H. Samuel COL 1.50/55/13.00
10 Galindo D. Sebastian COL 1.00/55/13.00
10 Kretschmer Gustavo CHI 1.00/55/13.00
12 Gonzalez Matias CHI 4.50/55/14.25
13 Martinez M. Sebastian COL 2.00/55/14.25
13 Rojas Z. Juan Jose COL 2.00/55/14.25
15 Walker Vicente CHI 1.50/55/14.25
16 Gisler Erich ARG 1.00/55/14.25
17 Pinette Lucas CAN 0.50/55/14.25
18 Ahumada Bautista ARG 0.00/55/14.25
19 Giorgis Francisco ARG 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Pablo MEX 7910 8390
2 Gonzalez Matias CHI 6760 4960
3 Ahumada Bautista ARG 3770 4360
4 Kraus Evan CAN 3840 4230
5 Giorgis Francisco ARG 4230 4190
6 Gisler Erich ARG 3620 4070
7 Blair Will USA 3600
8 Ross Charlie CAN 3570
9 Acevedo H. Samuel COL 2770
10 Martinez M. Sebastian COL 2680
11 Boskus Andrew USA 2480
12 Pinette Lucas CAN 2310
13 Reese Carter USA 2270
14 Rojas Z. Juan Jose COL 1900
15 Galindo D. Sebastian COL 1600
16 Ahumada Federico ARG 1320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 36.60 35.20
2 Galindo D. Sebastian COL 30.10 30.30
3 Blair Will USA 26.70 27.60
4 Barrientos Santiago CHI 27.30 27.30
5 Reese Carter USA 26.70 26.50
6 Boskus Andrew USA 34.80
7 Giorgis Francisco ARG 26.20
8 Kraus Evan CAN 25.90
9 Martinez M. Sebastian COL 25.20
10 Rojas Z. Juan Jose COL 25.10
11 Acevedo H. Samuel COL 23.00
12 Gisler Erich ARG 20.70
12 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 20.70
14 Gonzalez Matias CHI 18.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
2 Font Patricio MEX 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Reese Garrett USA 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
4 Kraus Sean CAN 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
5 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
6 Klein Ilan CAN 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
7 Zohar Patricio ARG 3.00/58/12.00
8 Stange Griffin USA 3.00/58/12.00
9 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 1.00/58/12.00
10 Gay Ryan USA 3.50/58/13.00
11 Debarbieri Renato CHI 2.00/58/13.00
12 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 0.50/58/13.00
13 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 0.00/58/13.00
14 Browne Jose CHI 4.00/58/14.25
15 Lucas Carter CAN 3.50/58/14.25
16 Alemparte Miguel CHI 2.50/58/14.25
17 Ahumada Facundo ARG 5.00/58/16.00
18 Tizza Vicente CHI 3.50/58/18.25
19 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 0.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 11300 11300
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 7140 9600
3 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 8630 8230
4 Giorgis Tobias ARG 4720 8140
5 Gay Ryan USA 5220 5750
6 Kraus Sean CAN 5110 5320
7 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 4360
8 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 3690
9 Lucas Carter CAN 3470
10 Reese Garrett USA 3290
11 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 2670
12 Zohar Patricio ARG 2650
13 Tizza Vicente CHI 1490
14 Ahumada Facundo ARG 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 53.40 53.70
2 Keller Blake USA 51.90 52.10
3 Reese Garrett USA 47.50 48.80
4 Zohar Patricio ARG 47.70 48.10
5 Lucas Carter CAN 46.80 46.50
6 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 43.50 44.50
7 Debarbieri Renato CHI 42.50
8 Kraus Sean CAN 38.00
9 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 37.50
10 Alemparte Miguel CHI 36.90
11 Tizza Vicente CHI 33.60
12 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 33.20
13 Browne Jose CHI 32.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pigozzi Robert DOM 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 De Osma Rafael PER 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
3 Font Diego MEX 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Calhoun Jamie CAN 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
5 Pinette Conley CAN 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
6 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 0.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
7 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2.50/58/12.00
8 Guyer Corbin USA 4.50/58/13.00
9 Haines Quinn USA 4.00/58/13.00
10 Angulo Joaquin MEX 3.50/58/13.00
10 Franco Selles Gustavo BRA 3.50/58/13.00
12 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 3.00/58/13.00
13 Berentsen Alejandro MEX 2.50/58/13.00
14 Stallings Garrett USA 4.50/58/14.25
15 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pinette Conley CAN 6850 7050
2 Stallings Garrett USA 5670 6070
3 De Osma Rafael PER 5720 5650
4 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 6340 5290
5 Haines Quinn USA 5590 5160
6 Guyer Corbin USA 5260
7 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 1880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haines Quinn USA 58.00 61.80
2 Pinette Conley CAN 60.30 59.80
3 Guyer Corbin USA 55.20 57.40
4 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 48.30 53.10
5 De Osma Rafael PER 46.00
6 Stallings Garrett USA 34.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Smith Nate USA 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Pigozzi Robert DOM 1.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
3 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
5 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 0.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
6 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
7 Correa J. Santiago COL 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
8 Garcia Taylor USA 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
9 Pickos Adam USA 2.50/58/11.25
10 Nores Mateo ARG 1.50/58/11.25
10 Simioni Neves Felipe BRA 1.50/58/11.25
12 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 1.00/58/11.25
13 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 0.00/58/11.25
14 Chicharro Diego CHI 3.50/58/12.00
15 Paradis Alex CAN 3.00/58/12.00
16 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 2.50/58/12.00
17 Font Patricio MEX 1.00/58/12.00
18 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 0.50/58/12.00
19 Franco Selles Gustavo BRA 5.00/58/13.00
20 Monteverde Stefano PER 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 11340 11300
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 10050 10660
3 Pickos Adam USA 10640 10590
4 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 10060 9990
5 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 9120 9600
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 9260 6870
7 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 7420
8 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 6840
9 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 6660
10 Paradis Alex CAN 4100
11 Nores Mateo ARG 3340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 65.60 66.10
2 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 64.70 65.30
3 Garcia Taylor USA 63.10 64.90
4 Ritter Emile CHI 64.90 62.50
5 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 62.80 58.30
6 Paradis Alex CAN 59.50
7 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 51.60
8 Correa J. Santiago COL 46.50
9 Monteverde Stefano PER 38.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Finlayson Trent CAN 0.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
2 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Surdej Jeff USA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
4 Storrier Mathieu CAN 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
5 Ahumada Ivan ARG 4.50/55/12.00
6 Mantegazza Luca BRA 3.50/55/12.00
7 Kraus Chuck CAN 3.00/55/12.00
7 Lopez Martin ARG 3.00/55/12.00
9 Ansel Brian USA 4.00/55/13.00
10 Balbi Martin CHI 3.00/55/13.00
11 Raab Matias CHI 1.00/55/13.00
12 Blair Jeff USA 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 7320 7530
2 Lopez Martin ARG 2720 2720
3 Surdej Jeff USA 3190 2550
4 Blair Jeff USA 740
5 Ansel Brian USA 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 62.60 63.60
2 Surdej Jeff USA 47.30 47.30
3 Blair Jeff USA 23.90 24.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ross Drew CAN 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/10.75
2 Haines Hutch USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Collombin Mike CAN 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Kitzing Alejandro CHI 3.25/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Solari Agustin CHI 2.50/55/12.00
6 Schuenemann Jan CHI 1.50/55/12.00
7 Mociulsky Gerardo ARG 1.00/55/12.00
8 Lindsey Jeff USA 4.50/55/13.00
9 Muñoz Miguel ARG 3.00/55/13.00
10 Pinette Parnell CAN 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Russell USA 8630 6440
2 Muñoz Miguel ARG 3720 3100
3 Lindsey Jeff USA 2890 2530
4 Pinette Parnell CAN 1750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haines Hutch USA 38.70 48.00
2 Pinette Parnell CAN 41.70 42.60
3 Lindsey Jeff USA 38.20 38.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Stevens Mark CAN 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
3 Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo PER 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Grau Mitch USA 3.00/55/12.00
6 Armour Paul USA 5.50/55/13.00
7 Bar Christian CHI 5.00/55/13.00
8 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 3.00/55/13.00
9 Ritter Robert CHI 3.00/55/14.25
10 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 3410 3810
2 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2690 2690
3 Stevens Mark CAN 2890 2420
4 Grau Mitch USA 2490
5 Ritter Robert CHI 2210
6 Armour Paul USA 790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grau Mitch USA 45.00 43.30
2 Stevens Mark CAN 39.20 42.70
3 Armour Paul USA 36.50 41.10
4 Plouffe Pierre CAN 32.00