Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bruneau Marion FRA 0.50/37 2.00/40
2 Quilichini Amelie FRA 0.00/22 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bruneau Marion FRA 500 820
2 Quilichini Amelie FRA 64 44
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerbouin Constance FRA 0.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
3 Gerbouin Castille FRA 1.50/49 1.00/49
4 Bruneau Camille FRA 0.50/34 0.00/22
5 Canet Camille FRA 0.00/22 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerbouin Constance FRA 2780 3730
2 Gerbouin Castille FRA 1810 1700
4 Bruneau Camille FRA 200 290
5 Canet Camille FRA 66 88
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerbouin Constance FRA 6.60 7.00
3 Gerbouin Castille FRA 6.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 GERBOUIN Cassandre FRA 2.00/43 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 GERBOUIN Cassandre FRA 860 1080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Foyer Anne FRA 1120 1230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Foyer Anne FRA 7.50 6.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bruneau Cécile FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bruneau Cécile FRA 4180 1660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruneau Cécile FRA 21.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
4 Sourty Marie-Noelle FRA 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Monneau Anton FRA 2.50/49 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Monneau Anton FRA 980 1380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Monneau Anton FRA 15.10 15.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fouassier Corentin FRA 2.00/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
3 Fouassier Corentin FRA 5.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Duble Nathan FRA 4.50/52 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duble Nathan FRA 520 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
2 Duble Nathan FRA 7.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sourty Marc FRA 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
2 Ballon Francois FRA 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
3 Durel Simon FRA 5.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
4 Cuellar Mathieu FRA 4.50/37 5.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
2 Durel Simon FRA 280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Candela Bernard FRA 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Candela Bernard FRA 24.20 22.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Suraud Charles FRA 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
2 Suraud Charles FRA 2530