Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wenzel Emily GER 5.00/52 4.00/22 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wenzel Emily GER 2600 2960
2 Wenzel Lena GER 910 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brummel Lara GER 4.00/52 2.50/52
2 Abrahamsen Line Molter DEN 2.00/22 1.50/22 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wiese Pauline GER 490 1080
2 Brummel Lara GER 660
3 Abrahamsen Line Molter DEN 400 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brummel Lara GER 15.10 14.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Leonhardt Lilian GER 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
2 Parussel Ronja GER 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/22
3 Parussel Luca GER 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Leonhardt Lilian GER 1790
2 Parussel Ronja GER 1590
3 Parussel Luca GER 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leonhardt Lilian GER 22.60
2 Parussel Luca GER 19.00 17.50
3 Parussel Ronja GER 16.60 17.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Bucksch Jana GER 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bucksch Jana GER 2010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bucksch Jana GER 13.50 15.50
2 Metz Dana-Lea GER 11.30 12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wucherpfennig Lisa GER 2.50/22 5.00/22 4.00/55/18.25
2 Schlesinger Miriam GER 3.00/22 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wucherpfennig Lisa GER 750 2830
2 Schlesinger Miriam GER 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Schlesinger Miriam GER 16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brummel Doris GER 0.00/52 5.50/22 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Brummel Doris GER 560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Brummel Doris GER 12.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schmidt Berggren Bertel DEN 0.00/22 1.00/22 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Schmidt Berggren Bertel DEN 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Schmidt Berggren Bertel DEN 13.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wohlfahrt Moritz GER 0.00/49 1.50/49 2.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wohlfahrt Moritz GER 1140 1460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Richter Tim GER 0.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 0.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Richter Tim GER 12.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Patschke Michael GER 2.00/58/12.00 0.00/22 4.50/58/13.00
2 Kosfeld Mirco GER 0.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
3 Brockmann Kai GER 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Patschke Michael GER 39.40 42.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Klages Sven GER 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schmidt Jesper DEN 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/22 2.50/55/14.25
2 Bucksch Jan GER 0.00/55/18.25
3 Grutza Marius GER 4.50/22 4.25/22 3.00/49
4 Mos Michal POL 5.00/46 1.00/49 1.50/46
5 Drewiczewski Jaroslaw POL 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mos Michal POL 1580
2 Drewiczewski Jaroslaw POL 390 1010
3 Bucksch Jan GER 790 790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Drewiczewski Jaroslaw POL 21.20
2 Bucksch Jan GER 11.90 11.60
3 Grutza Marius GER 9.00 9.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Abrahamsen Gert DEN 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/12.00
2 Kuhnt Günter GER 4.50/22 0.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
3 Görtler Dieter GER 0.00/52 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
4 Kuhlmann Hartmut GER 4.00/52 4.00/22 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abrahamsen Gert DEN 400 500
2 Kuhnt Günter GER 340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Kuhnt Günter GER 15.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Drechsler Dieter GER 5.00/52/16.00 2.00/22 4.50/52
2 Klages Günter GER 2.50/22 4.50/49 3.00/49