September Cup
Vallensbæk Vandskiklub, Vejlegårdsvej 131, 2625 Vallensbæk, Denmark 19 Sep 2021
Waterski
International competition
Code: 21DEN005


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Slalom L 3 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ 80+ 85+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit 30
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge LYGUM Christian DEN
Assistant Chief Judge JEPSEN Jørn Lund DEN
Homologator DIETRICH Casper DEN
Scorer LYGUM Christian DEN
Assistant Scorer LYGUM Christian DEN
Judge ABRAHAMSEN Gert DEN
Judge JACOBSEN Peter DEN
CDriver VILLEFRANCE Stig DEN
Driver BEIER Toni GER
Driver JØRGENSEN Esben DEN
Driver VILLEFRANCE Stig DEN

Vallensbæk Vandskiklub
Country Denmark
Code DENVVK
Area Vejlegårdsvej 131, 2625 Vallensbæk, Denmark
Organizer
Name Esben Jørgensen
Phone 40547276
Email ej@energitech.dk
Federation
Name Morten Froulund
Phone 25454922
Email morten.froulund@mail.tele.dk
Other
Towboat
More info
Competition CV
  • Maximum 24 skiers


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Bulletin 21/07/2021 04:55:58 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tornquist Tim L SWE -21 5,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75 908,57 908,57 908.57
2 Svensson Peter N SWE 55+ 1,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00 848,84 848,84 848.84
3 Jonsson Krister N SWE 45+ 2,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/12.00 846,59 846,59 846.59
4 Andersen Katrine N DEN 35+ 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 826,67 826,67 826.67
5 Hogh Sorensen Astrid N DEN -21 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 800,00 800,00 800.00
6 Vesterbaek Albert Esager N DEN -12 2,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/14.25 5,00/52/16.00 800,00 800,00 800.00
7 Schou Phillip L DEN 55+ 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/34 790,70 790,70 790.70
8 Jorgensen Esben L DEN 45+ 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/34 772,73 772,73 772.73
9 Jacobsen Maise N DEN -14 1,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 748,30 748,30 748.30
10 Abrahamsen Gert N DEN 55+ 2,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 744,19 744,19 744.19
11 Klingenberg-Petersen Stina N DEN 35+ 0,50/34 1,00/34 4,00/55/16.00 693,33 693,33 693.33
12 Wolf Wilhelm L GER -21 3,50/34 0,00/58/13.00 685,71 685,71 685.71
13 Doss Ella L GER -12 4,00/49 1,00/52 671,88 671,88 671.88
14 Jacobsen Peter N DEN 35+ 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 629,21 629,21 629.21
15 Wodsedalek Gina-Marie L GER -21 2,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00 612,50 612,50 612.50
16 Doss Irma N GER -12 1,50/49 4,00/46 585,94 585,94 585.94
17 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager N DEN -17 5,00/58/18.25 2,00/58/16.00 0,00/58/18.25 578,03 578,03 578.03
18 Abrahamsen Line Molter N DEN -21 1,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 575,00 575,00 575.00
19 Socknik Theo L GER -17 4,00/58/18.25 1,50/58/16.00 572,25 572,25 572.25
20 Vitense Josefine L GER -21 3,50/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25 568,75 568,75 568.75
21 Beier Toni N GER 35+ 5,50/34 2,00/55/16.00 561,80 561,80 561.80
22 Socknik Lillie L GER -14 3,50/52 3,50/49 537,41 537,41 537.41
23 Domino Oscar N DEN -17 4,00/58/18.25 5,00/34 1,00/55/18.25 531,79 531,79 531.79
24 Olsen Lars Rosenkrands N DEN 45+ 3,00/34 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/34 511,36 511,36 511.36
25 Enestrom Kajsa N SWE -12 1,00/46 2,00/46 1,00/46 500,00 500,00 500.00
26 Juhl Anker N DEN 75+ 5,00/34 1,00/34 5,00/49 35,00 35,00 35.00