Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Gielis Evelyne BEL 4.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
5 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
6 Gerritsen Joyce NED 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
7 VAN DER LET Laska NED 0.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/18.25
11 Owel Sabrina NED 3.00/55/18.25
13 Boeije Kim NED 4.25/49
13 Hof Talisa NED 3.50/49
13 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 3.50/49
14 Berg Mariëtte NED 4.00/49
15 Boeije José NED 4.25/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Corssmit Bregje NED 3110 2380
5 Hof Talisa NED 1520 1460
5 Kop Martine NED 3000 1530
6 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1070
7 Boeije Kim NED 1090 900
7 VAN DER LET Laska NED 980
8 Berg Mariëtte NED 990
8 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 880
9 Gielis Evelyne BEL 860
10 Boeije José NED 700
12 Gerritsen Joyce NED 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kop Martine NED 34.90 37.40
3 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 28.30 25.90
5 VAN DER LET Laska NED 21.30 20.20
9 Boeije Kim NED 17.40 18.30
9 Hof Talisa NED 16.50
10 Gielis Evelyne BEL 15.80
11 Berg Mariëtte NED 15.00
12 Boeije José NED 14.10
14 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 13.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jungerius Nick NED 2.00/55/14.25
1 Snelleman Rik NED 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Vos Danny NED 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Vos Gerrit NED 2.00/55/13.00
2 Bruyn, De Marco NED 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Claes Johnny BEL 4.00/55/14.25
2 Gerritsen Patrick NED 3.00/55/16.00
2 Jungerius Kees NED 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
2 Kolthof Gerard NED 4.00/55/14.25
2 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4.00/55/14.25
2 Schouten John NED 4.00/55/14.25
3 Fortamps Olivier BEL 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Jonge, De Sander NED 0.50/55/16.00
3 Perdaen Roy NED 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
4 Bruijn, De Frank NED 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Swaan Bas NED 4.00/52
5 Schouten Jordy NED 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Van Vliet Marco NED 2.50/49
6 Owel Bob NED 5.50/55/16.00
6 Slot Pieter NED 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
6 Swaan Tommy NED 3.00/34
7 Van Dijken Pascal NED 5.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
7 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 5.00/55/18.25
8 De Fruyt Sven BEL 4.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
8 De Fruyt Tim BEL 4.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
8 Grauwelman Wesley NED 3.50/58/14.25
8 Huisman Henk NED 3.50/55/18.25
9 Formijn Raymond NED 5.00/58/16.00
9 Hof Pierre NED 2.50/55/18.25
9 Van Eldonk Jan NED 1.50/58/13.00
10 Megens Teun NED 3.50/58/14.25
10 Smienk Gerrit NED 2.00/52
10 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1.50/58/18.25
11 Caffee René NED 3.00/40
11 School Freek NED 4.00/55/18.25
12 Jonkman Mike NED 0.50/55/18.25
12 Van Mierlo Hans NED 5.00/58/18.25
15 Van Vliet Tom NED 3.50/52
16 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 5.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 8680 9730
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 5120 5560
1 Swaan Bas NED 1800 1310
1 Vos Danny NED 4190 3890
2 Jonge, De Sander NED 1370
2 Jungerius Kees NED 4190 2920
2 Snelleman Rik NED 4190 4040
2 Vos Gerrit NED 1400 1530
3 Jungerius Nick NED 1030
3 Perdaen Roy NED 3270 2690
3 Schouten John NED 2120 1450
4 Gerritsen Patrick NED 930
4 Grauwelman Wesley NED 1910 2240
4 Kolthof Gerard NED 1090
4 Schouten Jordy NED 2600 2860
4 Swaan Tommy NED 930
5 Huisman Henk NED 660
6 Hof Pierre NED 500
6 Van Dijken Pascal NED 1930 1610
6 Van Vliet Marco NED 860
9 Megens Teun NED 1060
10 Formijn Raymond NED 1060
11 VLEERBOS Rico NED 950
13 Jonkman Mike NED 900
14 School Freek NED 780
15 Van Vliet Tom NED 660
16 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jungerius Nick NED 22.20
1 Kolthof Gerard NED 32.40 36.90
1 Vos Danny NED 42.00 41.50
2 Bruyn, De Marco NED 49.90 50.20
2 Gerritsen Patrick NED 22.00
2 Jungerius Kees NED 35.90 38.00
2 Saintviteux Yves BEL 31.20
3 Jonge, De Sander NED 20.40
3 Schouten John NED 30.00
3 Snelleman Rik NED 49.30 48.80
4 Fortamps Olivier BEL 47.90 48.70
4 Perdaen Roy NED 32.50 34.40
4 Swaan Bas NED 18.90
4 Vos Gerrit NED 27.10
5 Huisman Henk NED 20.80
5 Slot Pieter NED 48.60 47.00
5 Van Vliet Marco NED 14.50
6 Caffee René NED 14.80
6 Formijn Raymond NED 29.30
6 Swaan Tommy NED 12.60
6 Van Mierlo Hans NED 38.80 40.00
7 Grauwelman Wesley NED 26.80
7 Megens Teun NED 43.10 38.80
7 Smienk Gerrit NED 13.80
8 Jonkman Mike NED 25.00
8 Schouten Jordy NED 42.50 34.90
10 Van Dijken Pascal NED 38.10
11 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 19.40
12 VLEERBOS Rico NED 19.30
13 Van Vliet Tom NED 19.10