Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Leshchanka Maryia BLR 2.00/55/14.25 4.25/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Wozniak Idalia POL 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaroszewska Izabela POL 2.00/34 0.00/34 2.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kusiak Ada POL 4.50/49 5.00/34 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dymant Iryna BLR 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Rabchun Aliaksandra BLR 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Wroblewska Justyna POL 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
4 Kazek Anna POL 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
5 Smolen Agata POL 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Grzesiak Mateusz POL 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
2 Brockmann Andre GER 1.00/34 2.00/40 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00
2 Gogola Wojciech POL 2.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
3 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 4.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/16.00 5.50/58/16.00
4 Oronowicz Jakub POL 4.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Albrecht Magnus GER 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/16.00
2 Swietek Pawel POL 2.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kazek Dawid POL 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Bernatowicz Tomasz POL 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Gruca Martin POL 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Flisiak Michal POL 5.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 0.50/58/16.00
5 Beier Toni GER 0.00/58/18.25 3.25/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
6 Scholz Andreas GER 2.25/37 3.50/37 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rytko Dariusz POL 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Puzynowski Piotr POL 0.00/34 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Kuhnt Günter GER 0.00/34 0.50/55/18.25
4 Gruca Mariusz POL 4.50/34 3.50/49 5.00/34