Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brun Oddny USA 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/22
1 Caputo Adele USA 3.00/55/16.00
1 Cloutier Katherine CAN 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
1 Drake Alyssa USA 4.00/55/13.00
1 Gradick Debra USA 2.50/52 4.50/52/16.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
1 Singer Chantal CAN 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 2.50/49/16.00 3.00/49
2 Breeden Kelley USA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Bull Jaimee CAN 0.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
3 Calhoun Melanie CAN 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Dodd Breanne CAN 5.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
4 Hirst Josefin SWE 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Nate Lexi USA 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/22
5 Dobbertin Jessie USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
5 Horwood Nicola CAN 4.50/55/18.25
6 Nicholson Allie USA 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
7 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.00/55/12.00
8 Min Byung A KOR 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
999 Stackpole Samantha USA 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caputo Adele USA 2700 3390
1 Drake Alyssa USA 3800
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 7030
1 Gradick Debra USA 610 990
1 Singer Chantal CAN 5430 7080
2 Gay Anna USA 4980 5590
2 Nate Lexi USA 2350 1620
3 Horwood Nicola CAN 2180 2260
999 Stackpole Samantha USA 1520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cloutier Katherine CAN 18.40 19.10
1 Drake Alyssa USA 30.70 31.30
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 42.30 44.50
999 Stackpole Samantha USA 28.50 30.50
999 Zimmerman Kendall USA 24.20 25.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Calhoun Jamie CAN 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 De Mello Michael POR 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Kim See Hyung KOR 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Kim Yunjun KOR 4.00/58/18.25 0.50/58/18.25
1 Park Jae Young KOR 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 2.50/49/13.00 1.50/49/12.00
1 Szeezil Walter USA 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
1 Wenner Bill USA 1.00/22
2 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
2 Wilson KC USA 5.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
2 Yu Hyuncheol KOR 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
999 Geels Landon USA 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
999 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 0.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25
999 Morgan Mike USA 2.00/55/10.75
999 Reese Garrett USA 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 9460 10950
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 7900 880
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 5350
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 4750 4900
999 Morgan Mike USA 3600 3990
999 Reese Garrett USA 2550
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 55.10
1 Kim Yunjun KOR 36.80 35.30
1 Park Jae Young KOR 45.20 53.40
2 Yu Hyuncheol KOR 48.70 49.40
999 Morgan Mike USA 35.60
999 Reese Garrett USA 41.40