Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Simmonds Tayla AUS 2.00/46 5.50/46
2 Sheldon Charlotte AUS 3.00/22 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Simmonds Tayla AUS 2770 2770
2 Sheldon Charlotte AUS 290 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wright Hannah NZL 4.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
2 Miller Katelyn AUS 1.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25
3 Weller Taylor NZL 4.00/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00
4 Wooderson Casey AUS 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
5 Weeks Maxine AUS 5.00/52 3.00/52/16.00
6 Ashcroft Riley AUS 3.25/49 5.00/52
7 Harward Zoe AUS 3.00/49 5.00/52
8 BURNS Jasmine AUS 0.50/52 0.00/52
9 O'Toole Carly AUS 5.00/34 4.00/52/14.25
10 O'Toole Sarah AUS 4.00/43 3.00/49
11 Cavanagh Grace AUS 5.00/34 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miller Katelyn AUS 4040 3490
2 O'Toole Carly AUS 2770 2810
3 Wright Hannah NZL 2240 1570
4 Wooderson Casey AUS 1770 1870
5 BURNS Jasmine AUS 1650 1850
6 O'Toole Sarah AUS 2440 1060
7 Ashcroft Riley AUS 1740 1380
8 Cavanagh Grace AUS 1200 1030
9 Harward Zoe AUS 1090 860
10 Weller Taylor NZL 860 940
11 Weeks Maxine AUS 660 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wright Hannah NZL 23.20 23.80
2 Weeks Maxine AUS 18.30 18.00
3 Ashcroft Riley AUS 15.80 15.20
4 Miller Katelyn AUS 14.30 14.50
5 Weller Taylor NZL 13.20 14.50
6 Harward Zoe AUS 12.40 12.20
7 BURNS Jasmine AUS 20.30
8 O'Toole Carly AUS 20.20
9 Cavanagh Grace AUS 18.60
10 Wooderson Casey AUS 11.00
11 O'Toole Sarah AUS 10.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Hini Jasmine NZL 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Mead Samantha AUS 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Lochner Sarah AUS 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 O'Connell Georgia NZL 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
6 Mulach Bianca GER 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
7 BURNS Teagan AUS 2.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
8 Harward Kayla AUS 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
9 Munro Hilary NZL 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
10 Collicoat Anthea AUS 2.00/52 2.50/55/18.25
11 Gray Deanna AUS 2.50/52 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mulach Bianca GER 5000 5000
2 O'Connell Georgia NZL 4110 3740
3 Hini Jasmine NZL 3180 3990
4 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 3660 3030
5 BURNS Teagan AUS 2580 2780
6 Mead Samantha AUS 2720 2560
7 Collicoat Anthea AUS 2350 2180
8 Munro Hilary NZL 2000 1910
9 Harward Kayla AUS 1680 2170
10 Lochner Sarah AUS 1250 1720
11 Gray Deanna AUS 900 890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 O'Connell Georgia NZL 32.30 31.80
2 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 28.50 31.90
3 BURNS Teagan AUS 27.90 30.50
4 Hini Jasmine NZL 27.20 28.10
5 Mead Samantha AUS 27.60 27.40
6 Harward Kayla AUS 26.60 26.70
7 Collicoat Anthea AUS 23.70 23.00
8 Munro Hilary NZL 19.20 19.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gilbert Stacey NZL 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Atkinson Toni NZL 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Gray Jayme AUS 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Hannah Renee NZL 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
5 Donald Emily NZL 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
6 Leckenby Lana NZL 2.50/55/14.25 4.25/55/14.25
7 Carroll Jacinta AUS 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
8 Andrews Jaimi AUS 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
9 Collicoat Olivia AUS 0.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 5700 4170
2 Hannah Renee NZL 2040 3710
3 Gilbert Stacey NZL 2140 3030
4 Gray Jayme AUS 2920 2860
5 Atkinson Toni NZL 2330 2420
6 Collicoat Olivia AUS 2050 2050
7 Donald Emily NZL 2560 1880
8 Leckenby Lana NZL 2930 1680
9 Andrews Jaimi AUS 1790 1380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 49.60 51.10
2 Hannah Renee NZL 39.50 38.40
3 Donald Emily NZL 36.40 38.20
4 Gilbert Stacey NZL 34.10 36.40
5 Atkinson Toni NZL 29.20 32.00
6 Collicoat Olivia AUS 27.50 26.40
7 Leckenby Lana NZL 25.90 26.10
8 Gray Jayme AUS 20.70 22.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gordon Cathryn AUS 3860 7620
2 Scott Chelsea AUS 4970 4560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gordon Cathryn AUS 39.30 39.40
2 Scott Chelsea AUS 39.70 38.50
3 Vieke Vennesa AUS 33.80 34.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavanagh Lisa AUS 2.50/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00
2 Wooderson Virginia AUS 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 5.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
2 Maczkowiack Rose AUS 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 1020 1490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 DAVIS Mack AUS 2.50/49 0.50/46
3 Christie Bailey AUS 5.00/46 3.00/22
4 Sheldon Flynn AUS 1.00/22 0.50/37
5 Ashcroft Callan AUS 1.00/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DAVIS Mack AUS 1900 2930
2 Christie Jack AUS 810 740
3 Christie Bailey AUS 660 560
4 Ashcroft Callan AUS 460 520
5 Sheldon Flynn AUS 140 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davis Archie AUS 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Wallent Joshua AUS 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Dunkley Travis AUS 1.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
4 Dowding Lewis AUS 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
5 Fitzsimons Jeffrey AUS 0.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
6 Wade Landen NZL 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
7 Burns Ryan AUS 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
8 Meade Brent NZL 5.50/52 4.50/52
9 Donaldson Hugh NZL 5.00/52 2.50/52
10 Donaldson George NZL 2.50/52 4.00/52
11 Spittlehouse Nick NZL 1.00/52 2.00/52
12 Weller Jake NZL 3.00/52 1.25/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davis Archie AUS 5340 5340
2 Wade Landen NZL 3330 3200
3 Wallent Joshua AUS 3320 2610
4 Dunkley Travis AUS 2940 2780
5 Fitzsimons Jeffrey AUS 2880 1590
6 Donaldson Hugh NZL 2300 1390
7 Burns Ryan AUS 1640 2020
8 Dowding Lewis AUS 1240 1490
9 Donaldson George NZL 1210 900
10 Spittlehouse Nick NZL 780 860
11 Meade Brent NZL 660 580
12 Weller Jake NZL 410 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davis Archie AUS 36.80 35.60
2 Wallent Joshua AUS 34.70 34.40
3 Dowding Lewis AUS 25.80 27.30
4 Dunkley Travis AUS 23.90 23.90
5 Wade Landen NZL 21.00 21.30
6 Fitzsimons Jeffrey AUS 19.70 20.30
7 Burns Ryan AUS 19.90 19.20
8 Donaldson Hugh NZL 17.30 17.20
9 Spittlehouse Nick NZL 15.60 16.30
10 Donaldson George NZL 13.70 15.80
11 Meade Brent NZL 11.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
2 Baldwin Aaron NZL 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 King Alex NZL 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Cavanagh Mitchell AUS 5.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
5 Mcmurray Callum AUS 4.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
6 Jeude Craig AUS 4.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
7 Baldwin Ryan NZL 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
8 Mcfadden Ben NZL 3.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
9 Sheldon Jack AUS 4.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
10 Zendler Tyce AUS 2.00/58/16.00 5.50/58/16.00
11 Campbell Macleay AUS 2.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/16.00
12 Wooderson Damon AUS 5.00/58/16.00 3.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 8390 9350
2 Baldwin Aaron NZL 4490 4850
3 Baldwin Ryan NZL 2150 2760
4 Jeude Craig AUS 1960 2330
5 Zendler Tyce AUS 2810 1220
6 Wooderson Damon AUS 2100 1550
7 Mcfadden Ben NZL 1160 2070
8 Sheldon Jack AUS 1370 1260
9 Mcmurray Callum AUS 550 1780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Aaron NZL 47.10 47.50
2 Briant Joshua AUS 48.90 45.60
3 King Alex NZL 43.90 43.70
4 Cavanagh Mitchell AUS 44.00 43.40
5 Jeude Craig AUS 43.00 41.20
6 Baldwin Ryan NZL 42.00 39.70
7 Wooderson Damon AUS 39.10 36.90
8 Mcmurray Callum AUS 37.00 38.80
9 Zendler Tyce AUS 37.80 35.50
10 Sheldon Jack AUS 31.30 32.50
11 Mcfadden Ben NZL 32.20 30.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
2 Sheldon James AUS 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Miller Jason AUS 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
4 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
5 Wade Jarrod NZL 0.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Donaldson Karl NZL 0.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
7 Bakker Nicholas NZL 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
8 Wallent Daniel AUS 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
9 Collicoat Brayden AUS 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 7460 9550
2 Wade Jarrod NZL 3960 5810
3 Wallent Daniel AUS 3280 4370
4 Miller Jason AUS 4560 3860
5 Donaldson Karl NZL 1960 3070
6 Sheldon James AUS 1080 2460
7 Bakker Nicholas NZL 2300 2060
8 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 2790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallent Daniel AUS 47.00 51.30
2 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 43.10 43.10
3 Sheldon James AUS 42.70 43.00
4 Wade Jarrod NZL 38.20 39.30
5 Donaldson Karl NZL 37.30 38.80
6 Miller Jason AUS 36.20 36.00
7 Bakker Nicholas NZL 35.80 34.50
8 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 56.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barbuto Peter AUS 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
3 Cornale Peter AUS 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 FAORO Jarrod AUS 660 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 FAORO Jarrod AUS 40.00 40.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rowan Michael AUS 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Cavanagh Graham AUS 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 O'Toole Neil AUS 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Kitchen Rodney AUS 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
5 Ashcroft Graham AUS 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/34
6 Simmonds Stephen AUS 4.00/34 5.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ashcroft Graham AUS 930 1170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kitchen Rodney AUS 37.20 37.10
2 Ashcroft Graham AUS 34.20 36.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heys Brian AUS 0.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
2 Stephen Craig AUS 1.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
3 Martin Lee AUS 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
4 Schmidt Geoff AUS 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martin Lee AUS 15.10 16.80