Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
29 Fäh Julie SUI 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
14 Miermont Lea FRA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
15 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 Detry Celine BEL 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
26 Berger Michele BEL 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
31 Cabri Christine SUI 5.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
33 Combet Zill Marie (Marie-Claude) FRA 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
35 Pommier Fabienne FRA 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/52 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
36 Rousselot Sonia FRA 3.00/46 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
34 Fäh Nicolas SUI 0.25/52/14.25 2.25/52/14.25 1.25/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
28 Draux Hippolyte FRA 2.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
11 Cambray Joan FRA 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
25 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 4.00/58/16.00 1.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
30 Drouot Maxence FRA 2.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00 0.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Schweigert Jurgen GER 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
5 Baroni Alexis FRA 3.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/11.25
6 Jamin Roland FRA 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25
8 Niola Thomas FRA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
13 Delacour Arnaud FRA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
7 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
16 Drouot Sebastien FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Draux Philippe FRA 1.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
9 Allman Nick GBR 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
17 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/22
18 Chapus Stephane FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
20 Alviset Serge FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
22 Ruiz Olivier FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
10 Briquet Patrick FRA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 2.25/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
12 Gambut Jerome FRA 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
19 Grosse Charles Henri FRA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
21 Limbrick Alan GBR 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
24 Pezin Patrice FRA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
32 Maloberti Rene FRA 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
27 Underwood Gary AUS 5.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25