KLI Trophy 2012
Fosso Ghiaia , Ravenna 5-7 Oct 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 12ITA010


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-12 -14 -17 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Fosso Ghiaia
Country Italy
Code ITA00008
Area Ravenna
Organizer
Name Candido Moz
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Jones Julia GBR 3.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/14.25
3 Johansson Tove SWE 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jones Julia GBR 2610 1270
2 Johansson Tove SWE 1710 1580
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jones Julia GBR 31.20 30.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rohrer Irena AUT 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 0.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Smolen Agata POL 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
4 Brugnoli Ludovica ITA 3.50/52 1.25/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 2970 2330
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Smolen Agata POL 32.70
2 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 16.10 16.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Herendic Max CRO 3.00/52 3.00/52 0.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hof Tycho NED 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 BREZAC Lovro CRO 3.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
3 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 4.50/49 4.00/49 3.50/46
4 GLUHAK Vito CRO 3.50/43 3.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hof Tycho NED 1340 960
2 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hof Tycho NED 23.80 23.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Gravander Daniel SWE 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 3.25/58/13.00
3 Österlund Vilgot SWE 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Bogne Jakob SWE 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
5 Junttila Ville FIN 3.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25 2.50/37
6 Urban Borna CRO 2.00/58/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
7 Premor Fran CRO 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bogne Jakob SWE 3950 3700
2 Österlund Vilgot SWE 2630 1980
3 Gravander Daniel SWE 2360 1670
4 Junttila Ville FIN 1150 1390
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL 44.40 49.90
2 Österlund Vilgot SWE 41.00 43.00
3 Bogne Jakob SWE 38.20 37.20
4 Junttila Ville FIN 24.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allais Carlo ITA 0.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.25
2 Venini Giovanni ITA 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25
3 Ianni Matteo ITA 2.25/58/11.25 4.00/37
4 Gustafson Thomas SWE 0.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Gerhofer Peter AUT 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Weichhart Andreas AUT 53.00 53.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
2 Lang Michael GER 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Mariani Gabriele ITA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Hartford Jeremy GBR 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
5 Hoile Robin GBR 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schulze Frank AUT 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00
2 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
4 Österlund Klas SWE 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/34
5 PURITSCHER Erwin AUT 5.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Garassino Gianluca ITA 5.25/55/13.00
7 Barazzotto Marco ITA 0.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
8 Forlin Federico ITA 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/34
9 Piraccini Luca ITA 4.50/34 3.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
10 Zambon Alver ITA 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/34 3.50/55/16.00
11 Astolfi Marcello ITA 4.00/49 5.00/34 1.50/49
12 Sabaini Roberto ITA 2.50/34 5.00/34 2.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schulze Frank AUT 360 360
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schulze Frank AUT 39.30 38.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Begovich Heinz AUT 2.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Burger Norbert GER 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 5.50/34
3 Dragoni Corrado ITA 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
4 Hof Pierre NED 4.00/52 2.00/52 3.00/34
5 Ceroni Marco ITA 2.00/52 0.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hof Pierre NED 510 750
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Begovich Heinz AUT 32.70 35.00