Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Mednikova Polina RUS 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Huisman Pemm NED 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 FREJLICH Alex BEL 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
3 Rolvers Lieke NED 4.00/49 6.00/34 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Pemm NED 24.00
2 FREJLICH Alex BEL 12.70
3 Rolvers Lieke NED 9.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 VAN DER LET Laska NED 1.50/34 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 VAN DER LET Laska NED 29.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Delrue Laetitia BEL 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hof Tycho NED 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Bart Jan NED 2.00/37 2.00/55/14.25 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hof Tycho NED 31.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Huisman Perr NED 3.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Perr NED 36.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 School Freek NED 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/12.00
3 Vos Danny NED 5.00/58/14.25 5.50/37 0.50/58/13.00
4 Den Dekker Thomas NED 5.25/37 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/37
5 SLOT Jelle NED 5.50/55/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 2.00/37
6 Jonge, De Sander NED 1.50/37 2.50/37 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 School Freek NED 46.90
2 VLEERBOS Rico NED 39.60
3 Vos Danny NED 35.90
4 SLOT Jelle NED 32.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Slot Pieter NED 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Clay Alex NED 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Mednikov Alexey RUS 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Broemel Mike GER 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Owel Bob NED 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/37 1.00/55/13.00
6 Wekken Stefan NED 2.50/37 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
7 Huisman Henk NED 4.00/52 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
8 Hof Pierre NED 3.00/37 5.00/52 3.50/37
9 DUPUIS David BEL 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/37
10 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 1.50/52/13.00 0.50/37 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Henk NED 31.10
2 Clay Alex NED 27.30