Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 1.00/34 3.50/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 700 1250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fäh Julie SUI 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Frei Vivien SUI 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fäh Julie SUI 3660 2840 2840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fäh Julie SUI 14.90 16.30 16.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 2.25/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Paturel Lena SUI 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Burge Mara SUI 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
5 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 3430 4190 4190
2 Burge Mara SUI 3420 3450 3450
3 Paturel Lena SUI 2040 1580 1580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 21.80 23.80 23.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Grobet Pernelle SUI 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Cogne Tatiana SUI 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Jorger Medina SUI 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1460 3120
2 Jorger Medina SUI 2020 1890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jorger Medina SUI 36.90 38.40 38.40
2 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 36.60 37.40 37.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Dupanloup Anna SUI 4470 4310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Cabri Christine SUI 3.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Oman Rosemary SUI 3.00/34 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Peic Sibyl SUI 3.00/34 0.50/52
2 Cogne Flavia SUI 1.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Oldorff Henri SUI 4.00/52 5.00/52
2 Wolfisberg Alois SUI 5.00/52 3.00/52
3 Oldorff Charlie SUI 5.00/46 4.00/46
4 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 4.00/43 5.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Oldorff Henri SUI 540 990
2 Oldorff Charlie SUI 860 510 510
3 Wolfisberg Alois SUI 80 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wolfisberg Alois SUI 14.40 15.30 15.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Fäh Nicolas SUI 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
3 Hanein Mickael SUI 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
4 Nohra Nabil SUI 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
5 Mathet Karl SUI 5.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fäh Nicolas SUI 2890 3150 3150
2 Hanein Mickael SUI 580 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fäh Nicolas SUI 19.80 19.50 19.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Barenghi Jean SUI 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Frei Mike SUI 3.25/58/13.00 0.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 4280 3140 3140
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 3140 3140 3140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
6 Lambrigger Loris SUI 0.50/58/12.00
8 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 5.00/58/16.00 1.00/58/14.25
9 Kocherhans Fabien SUI 2.50/58/16.00 0.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Lambrigger Loris SUI 5030 6700
7 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 570 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 36.30 36.00
2 Kocherhans Fabien SUI 26.40 26.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Frei Arthur SUI 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Cabri Thomas SUI 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Caron Jean-François SUI 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4 Round 5
0 Perez Claude SUI 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Ormond Richard SUI 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Fasel Christophe SUI 1.00/46 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 2420 2420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 28.90 31.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kurer Bernard SUI 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sprenger Ernst SUI 5.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00
2 Dvorak Jiri SUI 4.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25