Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Simmonds Ruby AUS 1.00/46 2.00/46
2 Shaw Isabel AUS 4.00/49 1.00/46
3 Butlin Lara AUS 2.00/46 2.00/49
4 Macdonald Caitlin AUS 1.50/40 3.00/40
5 Ashcroft Jaycee AUS 1.00/28 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Simmonds Ruby AUS 2760 2430
2 Shaw Isabel AUS 1240 1590
3 Butlin Lara AUS 1100 1110
4 Macdonald Caitlin AUS 710 540
5 Ashcroft Jaycee AUS 370 450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavanagh Georgia AUS 2.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00
2 Soldo Jennifer AUS 0.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
3 Ferguson Sade AUS 2.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/14.25
4 Moroney Layne AUS 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
5 Keeley Chloe AUS 1.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
6 Brien Chelsea AUS 3.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
7 Sobczak Zoe AUS 3.50/52 0.50/52
8 Hughes Matilda AUS 1.00/52/16.00 0.00/49
9 Bennett Milla AUS 4.00/49 2.50/49
10 Causby Danielle AUS 5.00/46 2.00/49
11 Standing Georgia AUS 2.00/46 3.00/46
12 Butlin Grace AUS 1.00/49 2.00/43
13 Teague Abbey AUS 3.00/52/16.00 1.50/34
14 Schouten Heidi AUS 2.00/43 4.00/43
15 Cornale Karmen AUS 3.50/34 5.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 3220 2900
2 Soldo Jennifer AUS 2600 2160
3 Moroney Layne AUS 1060 1610
4 Teague Abbey AUS 1130 1360
5 Bennett Milla AUS 780 960
6 Cornale Karmen AUS 700 580
7 Butlin Grace AUS 600 610
8 Keeley Chloe AUS 580 580
9 Brien Chelsea AUS 490 610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 23.90 24.20
2 Brien Chelsea AUS 17.50 19.50
3 Soldo Jennifer AUS 17.40 17.80
4 Moroney Layne AUS 12.70 14.00
5 Keeley Chloe AUS 11.80
6 Teague Abbey AUS 11.40
7 Butlin Grace AUS 9.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miller Katelyn AUS 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Wooderson Casey AUS 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
3 Mcgrady Briana AUS 4.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
4 Christie Lucy AUS 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
5 Ashcroft Riley AUS 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
6 Land Nicola AUS 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00
7 Hartwell Tahner AUS 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
8 Koote Daina AUS 5.00/49 0.50/55/16.00
9 Quinn Olivia AUS 2.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
10 Schmidt Jessica AUS 0.50/52 0.50/55/18.25
11 Forsyth Ebony AUS 4.00/49 4.00/52
12 CLARK Rhiannon AUS 0.50/49 5.50/49
13 Standing Vanessa AUS 1.00/49 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miller Katelyn AUS 5740 5740
2 Mcgrady Briana AUS 3360 3360
3 Wooderson Casey AUS 3420 1640
4 Ashcroft Riley AUS 2040 2080
5 Koote Daina AUS 1810 1580
6 Quinn Olivia AUS 1260 1780
7 Hartwell Tahner AUS 1030 1370
8 CLARK Rhiannon AUS 970 1060
9 Standing Vanessa AUS 680 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miller Katelyn AUS 39.00 36.10
2 Mcgrady Briana AUS 33.90 34.40
3 Ashcroft Riley AUS 27.10 26.30
4 Quinn Olivia AUS 17.70 19.70
5 Wooderson Casey AUS 34.50
6 Koote Daina AUS 15.50 17.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcdonald Jacqueline AUS 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Ryan Tara AUS 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Lochner Sarah AUS 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 O'Toole Carly AUS 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
5 Weeks Maxine AUS 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
6 HARBER Madison AUS 3.50/52 3.50/52
7 Collicoat Olivia AUS 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcdonald Jacqueline AUS 2430 2710
2 O'Toole Carly AUS 2430 2320
3 Lochner Sarah AUS 1280 2100
4 Weeks Maxine AUS 1440 1940
5 Collicoat Olivia AUS 2640 1870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Weeks Maxine AUS 29.40 32.40
2 Mcdonald Jacqueline AUS 30.70 32.30
3 Collicoat Olivia AUS 29.40 30.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Colwell Jennifer AUS 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Gordon Cathryn AUS 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 HITCH Stacey AUS 0.50/49 0.50/55/14.25
3 Briant Michale AUS 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Oliver Siani AUS 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
6 Gray Jayme AUS 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Scott Chelsea AUS 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Collicoat Anthea AUS 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Michale AUS 7610 7610
1 Colwell Jennifer AUS 1180 1140
2 Carroll Jacinta AUS 5540 6590
2 HITCH Stacey AUS 860 1090
3 Scott Chelsea AUS 5510 5100
4 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 2930 3110
5 Collicoat Anthea AUS 2870 3100
6 Gray Jayme AUS 3520 1360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 50.50 54.10
1 Colwell Jennifer AUS 15.70 15.50
2 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 43.10 43.30
3 Collicoat Anthea AUS 30.80 30.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Macdonald Shelly AUS 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Maczkowiack Rose AUS 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
3 Ferguson Louise AUS 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
4 Delahunty Timi AUS 1.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
5 Ryan Nichole AUS 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/49
6 Moroney Gaye AUS 3.00/52 2.00/52
7 Land Felicity AUS 2.50/49 4.00/49
8 Bingley Sandra AUS 5.25/46 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Macdonald Shelly AUS 810 740
2 Moroney Gaye AUS 500 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Mel AUS 0.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
2 Standing Angela AUS 1.50/49 1.50/52/16.00
3 Mcdonald Robyn AUS 3.00/49 2.25/52
4 Kerslake Annette AUS 3.00/46 2.00/49
5 Tamm Karen AUS 5.50/40 1.50/52
6 Campbell Kim AUS 0.50/40 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Standing Angela AUS 840 1170
2 Collins Mel AUS 470 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Mel AUS 18.00 18.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcgrady Benjamin AUS 2.00/52 3.00/52
2 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 0.50/52 3.50/49
3 Mcgrady Regan AUS 3.50/46 3.00/49
4 Buck Joel AUS 4.00/43 3.50/43
5 Cornale Karmen AUS 0.00/28 1.50/52
6 Butlin Lochie AUS 1.00/37 1.00/40
7 Sciacca Liam AUS 1.00/49 0.00/28
8 Finnimore Daniel AUS 1.50/28 4.50/46
9 Macdonald Ryan AUS 4.50/34 5.00/37
10 Mcnee Caleb AUS 0.00/28 3.00/46
11 MCDONALD Blake AUS 5.00/28 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcgrady Benjamin AUS 3630 3630
2 Mcgrady Regan AUS 2490 2030
3 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 1590 850
4 Cornale Karmen AUS 1080 940
5 Sciacca Liam AUS 850 1000
6 Buck Joel AUS 860 640
7 Mcnee Caleb AUS 630 790
8 Butlin Lochie AUS 600 540
9 Macdonald Ryan AUS 410 550
10 Finnimore Daniel AUS 290 200
11 MCDONALD Blake AUS 170 170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Jack AUS 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Sobczak Matthew AUS 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Christie Hamish AUS 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
4 Christie Bailey AUS 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
5 Teague Riley AUS 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00
6 Bennett Thomas AUS 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
7 Clark Ryan AUS 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
8 Ashcroft Callan AUS 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
9 Sherry Joseph AUS 2.00/55/16.00 2.25/55/14.25
10 O'Toole Joel AUS 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
11 Parsonage Josh AUS 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
12 Mcnee Luke AUS 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00
13 Cutuli Matthew AUS 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
14 Curtain Levi AUS 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
15 Schouten Jack AUS 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
16 Sciacca Ryan AUS 3.00/43 1.50/55/13.00
17 Hooper Josh AUS 3.50/49 4.50/52
18 Wellard Marcus AUS 3.00/43 4.00/55/16.00
19 Golsworthy Max AUS 3.00/49 2.50/52
20 Gowty Adam AUS 0.50/43 1.00/55/18.25
21 Sheldon Flynn AUS 1.00/43 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Bailey AUS 3160 4110
2 Christie Jack AUS 3140 2610
3 Ashcroft Callan AUS 2510 2820
4 O'Toole Joel AUS 2320 2950
5 Curtain Levi AUS 2330 1950
6 Mcnee Luke AUS 800 2260
7 Sciacca Ryan AUS 1260 860
8 Parsonage Josh AUS 800 1310
9 Sheldon Flynn AUS 910 910
10 Clark Ryan AUS 880 880
11 Bennett Thomas AUS 600 760
12 Cutuli Matthew AUS 460 760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Jack AUS 34.10 33.60
2 Christie Bailey AUS 26.00 29.40
3 Parsonage Josh AUS 26.50 27.10
4 Curtain Levi AUS 23.60 25.90
5 Ashcroft Callan AUS 24.20 23.30
6 Clark Ryan AUS 22.00 21.90
7 Sciacca Ryan AUS 20.40 23.10
8 O'Toole Joel AUS 16.20 14.90
9 Mcnee Luke AUS 14.60 16.10
10 Cutuli Matthew AUS 14.80 14.40
11 Bennett Thomas AUS 13.70 14.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sedgley Adam AUS 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Dunkley Travis AUS 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Burns Ryan AUS 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
4 Veal Jake AUS 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00
5 Mcnee Isaac AUS 5.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
6 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
7 Swadling Matthew AUS 0.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/12.00
8 Baylis Bode AUS 4.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/14.25
9 Robertson William AUS 4.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
10 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 4.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
11 Ferguson Jackson AUS 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/18.25
12 Schulz Andrew AUS 2.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/18.25
13 Golsworthy Thomas AUS 3.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00
14 Crocker Mason AUS 2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/18.25
15 Godde Brodie AUS 4.00/58/13.00
16 Millikan Jake AUS 5.00/55/18.25 4.50/58/18.25
17 Soldo Art AUS 5.50/58/16.00 1.00/52
18 Weir Joshua AUS 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/58/18.25
19 Mcrae Miller AUS 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
20 Everding Andrew AUS 0.50/52 2.00/58/18.25
21 Mclean Will AUS 0.50/52 4.00/55/18.25
22 Headlam William AUS 3.50/52 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 3870 3470
2 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 3290 3580
3 Burns Ryan AUS 2890 3860
4 Dunkley Travis AUS 2960 3730
5 Soldo Art AUS 2300 2220
6 Swadling Matthew AUS 1140 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burns Ryan AUS 44.70 43.40
2 Dunkley Travis AUS 41.90 41.10
3 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 38.10 41.10
4 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 31.80 32.50
5 Soldo Art AUS 26.70 28.70
6 Golsworthy Thomas AUS 27.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harber Harrison AUS 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Sheldon Jack AUS 5.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
3 Jeude Craig AUS 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
3 Kenny Julian AUS 0.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/13.00
4 Mcdonald Jake AUS 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
5 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
5 Piggott Benjamin AUS 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
6 Crisp Patrick AUS 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
7 Carmichael Ryan AUS 4.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
8 Browne Matthew AUS 3.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/14.25
8 Ryan Thomas AUS 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
9 Beech Samuel AUS 3.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
10 Burgess Jarrah AUS 0.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/14.25
11 Potts Nicholas AUS 3.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00
12 Schache Dean AUS 1.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Patrick AUS 3530 3320
2 Harber Harrison AUS 2450 2480
3 Jeude Craig AUS 1980 2240
4 Potts Nicholas AUS 1090 2060
5 Mcdonald Jake AUS 2170 1920
6 Ryan Thomas AUS 2250 1850
7 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 2590 1750
8 Browne Matthew AUS 910 1410
9 Piggott Benjamin AUS 660 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carmichael Ryan AUS 47.70 47.30
2 Jeude Craig AUS 44.10 45.20
3 Mcdonald Jake AUS 47.30 44.50
3 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 52.40 46.40
4 Browne Matthew AUS 45.00 44.10
5 Harber Harrison AUS 42.60 42.30
6 Crisp Patrick AUS 33.10 35.90
7 Ryan Thomas AUS 34.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bastian William AUS 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
1 Budd Graham AUS 5.00/40 2.00/49
1 Howley Joel AUS 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/10.75
2 Adams Nicholas AUS 0.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
3 Daff Toby AUS 1.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
4 Barber Mitchell AUS 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
4 Neilson Ryan AUS 4.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/16.00
5 Wright Ben AUS 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
6 GORDON Ryan AUS 1.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
6 Wallent Joshua AUS 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
7 Potts Adam AUS 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
9 Adams William AUS 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
9 Miller Jason AUS 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
9 Sheldon James AUS 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
12 Miller Andrew AUS 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
13 Banks Robert AUS 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
14 Poole Thomas GBR 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
15 Heath Calum GBR 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00
16 Shaw Matthew AUS 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
17 OLIVER Daniel GBR 4.00/58/18.25 0.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Budd Graham AUS 200 200
1 Wallent Joshua AUS 4680 5660
2 Potts Adam AUS 1760 4980
3 Heath Calum GBR 3780 4660
4 Miller Jason AUS 5590 2430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallent Joshua AUS 48.60 58.10
2 Miller Jason AUS 52.30 54.90
4 Potts Adam AUS 45.50 45.90
5 Heath Calum GBR 41.40 45.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornale Peter AUS 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
2 Macdonald Mark AUS 1.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
2 Williams Brad AUS 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
3 Smith David AUS 2.25/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
4 Keeley Greg AUS 4.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25
5 Finnimore David AUS 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
6 BRAY Lee AUS 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Ryan Paul AUS 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
8 Beazley Andrew AUS 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
9 Hooper Mark AUS 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
10 TERLET Toby AUS 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
11 Mitchell Jamie AUS 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
12 Ackland Jason AUS 2.25/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
13 Soldo Pavo AUS 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
14 Martin Drew AUS 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
15 Morris Andrew AUS 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
16 Mcrae Scott AUS 5.00/52 2.00/55/13.00
17 Jones Chris AUS 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
18 Sparrow Nigel AUS 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/52
19 Causby Damian AUS 4.50/52 4.50/55/14.25
20 Land John AUS 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
21 Coulter Shane AUS 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/52
22 Mcnee Clint AUS 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
23 Black Simon AUS 2.00/52 2.50/55/16.00
24 Standing Guy AUS 2.50/52 4.00/55/18.25
25 Golsworthy James AUS 3.00/52 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beazley Andrew AUS 3060 2630
2 Cornale Peter AUS 1040 1270
3 Standing Guy AUS 870 780
4 Causby Damian AUS 250 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beazley Andrew AUS 41.50 40.20
2 Macdonald Mark AUS 33.80 35.70
3 Causby Damian AUS 25.80 28.10
4 Standing Guy AUS 19.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adams John AUS 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Cooper Greg AUS 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Tomanovits Peter AUS 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 O'Toole Neil AUS 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Ashcroft Graham AUS 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Schouten Peter AUS 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
7 Baylis Mark AUS 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
8 Dalgarno Greg AUS 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
9 Shorten Darryl AUS 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
10 Veal Chris AUS 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
11 Hughes Tony AUS 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/13.00
12 Sedgley Mark AUS 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
13 Schmidt Russell AUS 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00
14 Martin Lee AUS 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00
15 Mason Barry AUS 1.00/49 0.00/55/12.00
16 Mcglew Craig AUS 3.00/49 1.50/55/13.00
17 Gilman Michael AUS 5.00/49 5.00/55/14.25
18 Cavanagh Graham AUS 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/49
19 Ryan Dave AUS 0.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
20 Campbell Michael AUS 4.00/49 3.00/55/16.00
21 Quinn Mark AUS 3.00/49 5.00/52
22 Koote Ross AUS 2.50/49 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cooper Greg AUS 1960 2010
2 Baylis Mark AUS 1750 1890
3 Schouten Peter AUS 1840 1540
4 Ashcroft Graham AUS 890 810
5 Shorten Darryl AUS 600 700
6 Ryan Dave AUS 440 620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ashcroft Graham AUS 43.30 40.30
2 Schouten Peter AUS 32.50 34.20
3 Baylis Mark AUS 29.40 36.00
4 Ryan Dave AUS 16.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Little Greig AUS 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Louder Mark AUS 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Weston David AUS 3.25/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
4 Angel Ross AUS 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00
5 Smith Peter AUS 0.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
6 Weidman Gary AUS 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
7 Copping Layton AUS 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
8 Donnelly Thomas AUS 3.00/49 3.00/55/18.25
9 Douglas Frederick AUS 3.00/49 3.00/52
10 Smith Raymond AUS 3.50/43 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Louder Mark AUS 1270 1680
2 Smith Peter AUS 700 650
3 Little Greig AUS 660 660
4 Copping Layton AUS 570 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Louder Mark AUS 37.60 38.90
2 Smith Peter AUS 17.70 19.40
3 Copping Layton AUS 13.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Richard AUS 2.00/43 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Richard AUS 1680 1090