Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Lemley Sara USA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 1.50/43 3.00/55/18.25
1 Woolsey Taylor USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Formankova Rebeka CZE 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Morgan Lauren USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
3 Bischoff Rhoni USA 6.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 3.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
4 O'Hara Ellie USA 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
5 Moström Matilda SWE 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 6170 7430
1 Formankova Rebeka CZE 3610 3610
1 Gay Anna USA 4540 4950
1 Lemley Sara USA 3160 3560
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 2680 2140
1 Ross Neilly CAN 3050 3670
2 Bischoff Rhoni USA 3870 5520
2 O'Hara Ellie USA 1890 3900
3 Morgan Lauren USA 4530 4720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 49.50 50.20
1 Formankova Rebeka CZE 30.40 25.20
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 15.40 16.60
2 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 48.10 49.60
2 O'Hara Ellie USA 25.30 27.60
3 Morgan Lauren USA 46.90 48.40
3 Moström Matilda SWE 21.40 23.00
4 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 47.50 44.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bull Jaret CAN 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 3.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 Mesa Jose MEX 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
1 O'Brien Sam USA 3.00/55/16.00
1 Paradis Alex CAN 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 SKALKO Roger USA 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25
1 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 2.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
1 West Gordon USA 3.50/55/14.25
2 Campbell Glenn GBR 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Gauvreau Antoine CAN 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
2 Johnsen Håkon Vikan NOR 2.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00
3 Dupras Alec CAN 1.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00
3 Efverstrom Johan SWE 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
3 Staver Parker USA 4.00/58/11.25
4 Cayer Alexis USA 2.50/58/16.00
4 Morgan Mike USA 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Russell USA 3730 8210
1 HANNA Jack USA 710 1050
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 2900 2650
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 560 600
1 Switzer Stan USA 3060 3190
2 Dupras Alec CAN 1700 1640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Taylor USA 39.50 39.60
1 Johnsen Håkon Vikan NOR 35.80 40.30
1 Krueger Freddy USA 67.60 68.60
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 28.80 29.80
2 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 56.80 58.60
3 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 55.30 58.20
4 Paradis Alex CAN 55.50 56.50