Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
3 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 4.00/52
4 Van Pul Fiona NED 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 2100 1570
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1500 1500
3 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 860
4 Van Pul Fiona NED 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 30.80 28.80
2 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 17.70
3 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 16.50
4 Van Pul Fiona NED 11.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Owel Sabrina NED 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
2 Berg Mariëtte NED 5.00/52 4.25/34
3 Kerckhoffs Michelle NED 2.00/52
4 Hof Talisa NED 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hof Talisa NED 1550 1680
2 Berg Mariëtte NED 820
3 Kerckhoffs Michelle NED 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hof Talisa NED 19.90 20.30
2 Berg Mariëtte NED 17.80 16.80
3 Kerckhoffs Michelle NED 13.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Boeije Kim NED 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boeije Kim NED 940 920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boeije Kim NED 19.10 18.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 2250
2 SLOT Jelle NED 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 29.30
2 SLOT Jelle NED 12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonge, De Sander NED 0.50/58/13.00
2 Grauwelman Wesley NED 3.50/58/14.25
3 Jungerius Nick NED 2.00/58/14.25
4 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1.50/58/14.25
5 Jonkman Mike NED 1.00/58/14.25
6 Swaan Bas NED 2.00/58/18.25
7 Van Vliet Marco NED 3.00/55/18.25
8 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jonge, De Sander NED 3450 2610
2 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2690 1660
3 Grauwelman Wesley NED 2570
4 Jonkman Mike NED 2120
5 Jungerius Nick NED 2030
6 Swaan Bas NED 1750
7 Gerritsen Patrick NED 910
8 Van Vliet Marco NED 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Bas NED 36.70
2 Gerritsen Patrick NED 36.00
3 Jonge, De Sander NED 35.80
4 Jungerius Nick NED 34.50
5 Grauwelman Wesley NED 34.30
6 VLEERBOS Rico NED 34.00
7 Jonkman Mike NED 30.30
8 Van Vliet Marco NED 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schouten Jordy NED 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
2 Snelleman Rik NED 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Perdaen Roy NED 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Jungerius Kees NED 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
5 Formijn Raymond NED 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
6 Vos Danny NED 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
7 School Freek 1 NED 2.00/58/14.25
8 Van Vliet Tom NED 3.00/58/16.00
9 Kerckhoffs Henk Jr. NED 4.50/37
10 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Snelleman Rik NED 4870 5500
2 Vos Danny NED 4930 5470
3 Jungerius Kees NED 4270 4420
4 Schouten Jordy NED 2910 2690
5 Formijn Raymond NED 1390
6 School Freek 1 NED 1370
7 Van Vliet Tom NED 770
8 Perdaen Roy NED 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Snelleman Rik NED 56.10 53.80
2 Vos Danny NED 47.70 48.20
3 Schouten Jordy NED 48.60 47.60
4 Formijn Raymond NED 44.40 42.60
5 Jungerius Kees NED 37.60 37.40
6 Perdaen Roy NED 37.80 0.00
7 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 32.10
8 School Freek 1 NED 31.90
9 Kerckhoffs Henk Jr. NED 31.70
10 Van Vliet Tom NED 27.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bloemsma Jamie GBR 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Van Mierlo Hans NED 41.80 41.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Slot Pieter NED 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/34
8 Dokoupil Tom NED 5.00/34
12 Huisman Henk NED 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Slot Pieter NED 3720 2970
3 Dokoupil Tom NED 2650
4 Huisman Henk NED 1080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Slot Pieter NED 49.50 51.20
5 Huisman Henk NED 26.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Clay Alex NED 1.50/55/12.00
4 Owel Bob NED 0.50/55/13.00
5 Kerckhoffs Henk Sr. NED 1.00/55/14.25
7 Hof Pierre NED 2.00/52
9 Jaarsveld, Van Corné NED 3.00/34
10 Schouten John NED 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Schouten John NED 1030
6 Clay Alex NED 930
7 Hof Pierre NED 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Schouten John NED 30.60
4 Clay Alex NED 26.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Vos Gerrit NED 1.00/55/13.00
6 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 3.00/55/16.00
10 Caffee Rainier NED 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Vos Gerrit NED 2730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Vos Gerrit NED 28.20
6 Caffee Rainier NED 0.00