V ROMA INTERNATIONAL 2016
Parco del Tevere, Roma 18-19 Jun 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 16ITA004


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Parco del Tevere
Country Italy
Code ITA00009
Area Roma
Organizer
Name Candido Moz
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 5.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 1760 1720
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 14.70 14.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
2 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 3030 3540
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 25.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
4 Cicchese Carolina ITA 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
5 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
6 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 3.50/55/18.25 2.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 4740 5540
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 3830 3940
3 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 3280 2730
4 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1620 1660
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 36.40
2 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 32.40
3 Tagliati Greta ITA 31.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Tersigni Livia ITA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Tersigni Livia ITA 29.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schonauer Andrea ITA 2.00/46 2.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 3.50/49 1.00/55/16.00
2 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 4.00/49 1.00/55/18.25
3 Cutolo Matteo ITA 2.50/49 2.00/52
4 Torino Vittorio ITA 3.50/49 1.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 2380 2600
2 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 410 860
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 13.60 15.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hanig Lorenzo GER 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
2 Trani Gabriele ITA 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
3 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
4 Bisetti Bryan ITA 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
5 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 4.00/58/16.00 5.50/55/18.25
6 Recchi Enrico ITA 0.50/58/18.25 5.00/52
7 Di Majo Ferdinando ITA 2.00/52 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3040 7130
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 6610 3280
3 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2990 4230
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 39.70
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 32.70
3 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 27.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Caldarola Francesco ITA 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berio Edoardo ITA 6140 5040
2 Caldarola Francesco ITA 3100 4050
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 55.50
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 50.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Napolitano Davide ITA 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
3 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2740 7410
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Larsson Nicklas SWE 5.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Trani Pierpaolo ITA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Mariani Gabriele ITA 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Bellucci Omar ITA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Palombo Stefano ITA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
2 Piccirilli Luca ITA 0.00/37 3.00/55/11.25
3 Marchiando Nicola ITA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Serafica Luciano ITA 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/14.25
5 Rovetta Andrea ITA 4.00/37 2.00/55/12.00
6 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00