Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Rohrer Irena AUT 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Ianni Beatrice ITA 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Liakou Evdokia GRE 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Chardin Nancy FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
7 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
8 Caruso Silvia ITA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
9 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/34
10 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/34
11 Detry Celine BEL 0.50/55/13.00
12 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 2.00/55/14.25
13 Shorten Danielle GBR 1.50/55/14.25
13 Volk Franka Maria GER 1.50/55/14.25
15 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2.50/55/16.00
16 Francke Lisa SWE 3.00/34
17 Pantzare Madelene SWE 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 6360 7260
2 Costard Manon FRA 6630 6790
3 Caruso Silvia ITA 6940 6740
4 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 3570 2630
5 Volk Franka Maria GER 5190 1340
6 Pantzare Madelene SWE 2750
7 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 2670
8 Shorten Danielle GBR 2620
9 Francke Lisa SWE 2400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 45.00 44.60
2 Francke Lisa SWE 41.40 43.20
3 Costard Manon FRA 42.00 42.00
4 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 43.40 41.50
5 Shorten Danielle GBR 39.50 39.00
6 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 39.40
7 Pantzare Madelene SWE 35.20
8 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 27.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Winter Frederick GBR 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 1.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
4 Bartalsky Martin SVK 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
5 Mayling George GBR 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
6 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
6 Schipner Bojan GER 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
8 Efverstrom Johan SWE 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
9 Napolitano Davide ITA 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
10 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 5.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
11 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
12 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00
13 Lithner Erik SWE 1.50/58/11.25
14 Earl James GBR 1.00/58/11.25
15 Kolman Martin CZE 5.00/58/12.00
16 Bridges Jake IRL 4.00/58/12.00
16 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 4.00/58/12.00
16 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 4.00/58/12.00
19 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3.50/58/12.00
20 Oliver William GBR 3.00/58/12.00
21 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 2.50/58/12.00
21 Mlynek Marek SVK 2.50/58/12.00
21 Trads Haugaard Sebastian DEN 2.50/58/12.00
24 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 2.00/58/12.00
25 Coassin Pierre FRA 0.50/58/12.00
26 URBAN Alexander AUT 0.00/58/12.00
27 Ronkko Pietari FIN 2.50/58/13.00
28 Fekete Stefan SRB 1.50/58/13.00
29 Jonkman Mike NED 1.00/58/13.00
30 Antonsen Christer NOR 4.50/58/14.25
31 Christoffersen Magnus NOR 3.50/58/14.25
32 VLEERBOS Rico NED 4.00/37
33 Hvaara Tobias NOR 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poteau Alexandre FRA 9830 11320
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 10470 9870
3 Kolman Zdenek CZE 8760 8890
4 Forrest Richard GBR 8140 8590
5 Kolman Martin CZE 10040 8490
6 Earl James GBR 7720 8440
7 Bartalsky Martin SVK 7150 7870
8 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 7040 7040
9 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 6400 6900
10 Coassin Pierre FRA 6500 6050
11 Mayling George GBR 6040 4600
12 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 6130 3420
13 Mlynek Marek SVK 5490
14 Schipner Bojan GER 5420
15 Oliver William GBR 3790
16 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3460
17 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2950
18 URBAN Alexander AUT 2370
19 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2290
20 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 1960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 63.40 60.20
2 Schipner Bojan GER 58.80 59.60
3 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 58.50 58.70
4 Kolman Martin CZE 53.70 56.70
5 Bridges Jake IRL 55.30 56.00
6 Bartalsky Martin SVK 56.10 55.80
7 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 56.80 55.50
8 Napolitano Davide ITA 54.70 55.20
9 Coassin Pierre FRA 52.10 54.30
10 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 54.60 53.80
11 Efverstrom Johan SWE 53.10 52.10
12 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 52.30 51.20
13 Antonsen Christer NOR 51.90
14 URBAN Alexander AUT 50.90
15 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 50.80
16 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 49.50
17 Oliver William GBR 48.60
18 Hvaara Tobias NOR 47.90
18 Mayling George GBR 47.90
20 Earl James GBR 45.00
21 Trads Haugaard Sebastian DEN 44.70
22 Mlynek Marek SVK 44.00
23 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 41.50
24 VLEERBOS Rico NED 38.10
25 Jonkman Mike NED 34.30