Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Long Jessica CAN 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
1 Mcclure Keri USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Amos Amanda CAN 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Erb Jessica CAN 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Collins Megan CAN 6.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Runion Haley USA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Morgan Lauren USA 2.25/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
6 Grant Taryn CAN 4.50/55/16.00 3.25/55/14.25
7 Stevens Janice CAN 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
8 Long Melissa CAN 2.50/52 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Long Jessica CAN 3410 3760
1 Runion Haley USA 3220 4040
2 Erb Jessica CAN 2910 3640
2 Long Melissa CAN 3640 3920
3 Stevens Janice CAN 2440 3520
4 Amos Amanda CAN 2660 3090
5 Mcclure Keri USA 3040 2770
6 Morgan Lauren USA 2630 2560
7 Grant Taryn CAN 2100 1870
8 Collins Megan CAN 1510 1720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Long Jessica CAN 29.10 31.20
1 Runion Haley USA 38.80 41.90
2 Amos Amanda CAN 34.10 36.00
2 Erb Jessica CAN 29.00 29.10
3 Mcclure Keri USA 35.10 0.00
4 Morgan Lauren USA 30.40 31.50
5 Collins Megan CAN 23.90 26.00
6 Grant Taryn CAN 24.40 24.10
7 Long Melissa CAN 20.30 22.00
8 Stevens Janice CAN 18.50 17.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burdick Cale USA 2.25/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
1 Mann Michael CAN 6.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
2 Abel Leif USA 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/55/18.25
2 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
3 Melnuk Kevin CAN 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
3 Paradis Alex CAN 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Kirby Derek CAN 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Roberge Logan CAN 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
5 Collins Stephen CAN 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Kenerly John Lex USA 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
6 Lorenz Tyler USA 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
6 Peterson Dakota USA 0.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
7 Paterson Robbie CAN 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kenerly John Lex USA 7930 8120
1 Peterson Dakota USA 6940 4960
2 Lorenz Tyler USA 5230 5210
2 Melnuk Kevin CAN 5720 6460
3 Abel Leif USA 5000 4760
3 Collins Stephen CAN 4310 4940
4 Paradis Alex CAN 2240 2900
4 Travers Jonathan USA 2980 3170
5 Burdick Cale USA 2480 2170
6 Paterson Robbie CAN 0 2220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 58.00 55.20
1 Paradis Alex CAN 45.80 47.70
2 Abel Leif USA 46.60 0.00
2 Collins Stephen CAN 51.60 46.50
3 Burdick Cale USA 42.40 51.30
3 Lorenz Tyler USA 42.50 42.90
4 Kenerly John Lex USA 39.70 39.80
4 Paterson Robbie CAN 50.60 48.90
5 Peterson Dakota USA 50.60 47.10
6 Travers Jonathan USA 49.50 47.60