Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carlisle Margaret USA 2.00/49/14.25 5.00/49/16.00
1 Dobbertin Jessie USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Dumala Samantha USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 0.50/52/13.00
1 Koenig Mary USA 2.00/55/13.00
1 Rini Paige CAN 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 1.50/49/14.25
1 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 3.00/52/13.00
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 1.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/14.25
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4.00/55/12.00
2 Lapoint Jennifer USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Morgan Jenna USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Harris Lauren USA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Ross Neilly CAN 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Woolsey Taylor USA 0.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
4 Miller Katelyn AUS 3.50/55/13.00
4 Rottcher Natascha NAM 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 3060
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 2820 3550
1 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 3850
1 Koenig Mary USA 2740
1 PRICE Artis USA 1250 1130
1 Ross Neilly CAN 7750 7480
2 Harrison Leza USA 2000 2260
2 Rini Paige CAN 5950 6380
2 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2120
3 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 1870 1880
3 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4200 4710
4 Miller Katelyn AUS 4190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 37.50
1 Harrison Leza USA 26.60
1 Keenan Sarah USA 10.90
1 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 11.00
2 Miller Katelyn AUS 34.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alcamo Louis USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Angel Francisco MEX 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Currie Chris USA 4.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/14.25
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Dunlap Skip USA 4.00/49/12.00 2.00/49/11.25
1 Font Diego MEX 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Jackson Jerry USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
1 Lockwood Luke USA 1.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
1 Lohr Benjamin USA 3.50/55/11.25
1 Longo Dennis USA 2.00/52/11.25
1 Parrish Chris USA 1.50/58/9.75 2.50/58/10.25
1 SKALKO Roger USA 4.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00
2 Chapin Paul USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Font Patricio MEX 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
2 Griffin James USA 5.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
2 Grusd Gregory USA 3.50/52/13.00
2 Pinette Conley CAN 0.50/58/12.00
2 Smith Nate USA 0.50/58/9.75
2 Switzer Stan USA 3.00/52/12.00
3 AXE Gary USA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
3 Briant Joshua AUS 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
3 Harvat Mark USA 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/25
3 Lowe Chance USA 5.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bedsole Marc USA 4350 6160
1 Briant Joshua AUS 9230 10780
1 Font Diego MEX 7700 3260
1 Font Patricio MEX 6000 5730
1 Lohr Benjamin USA 7650 7960
1 Price Harry USA 730 780
1 Switzer Stan USA 2200 2310
1 Whitley Jack USA 1150 680
2 Angel Francisco MEX 2110 2430
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 1910
2 Gonzalez Matias CHI 660 740
2 Longo Dennis USA 1890
2 Pinette Conley CAN 6870 1080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 20.10
1 Longo Dennis USA 24.70