EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Summerski , Newmarket,ON 29 Jul 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 16CAN38


Event Details
Slalom 2 Rounds
Tricks 2 Rounds
Jump 2 Rounds
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Summerski
Country Canada
Code CAN7866
Area Newmarket,ON
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allard Nellie CAN 4.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
1 Bujold Melodie CAN 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
1 Bull Jaimee CAN 4.50/55/11.25
1 Durigon Wendy CAN 5.00/55/18.25
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 2.00/55/12.00
1 Singer Chantal CAN 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Stevens Janice CAN 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 3.00/28 4.00/31
2 Allard Marilou CAN 4.00/52 4.00/52
2 Calhoun Melanie CAN 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/46
2 Chute Olivia CAN 5.25/49
2 Mcnamee Timothy CAN 1.50/55/13.00
2 Ross Neilly CAN 0.50/55/11.25
3 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1.00/55/12.00
3 Major Marylou CAN 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Cloutier Katherine CAN 5.00/52
4 Ouellette Laurence CAN 4.00/46 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bujold Melodie CAN 1060 920
1 Chute Olivia CAN 2140
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3560 3420
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 2560 2650
1 Ross Neilly CAN 8460 8520
1 Singer Chantal CAN 2410 5790
1 Stevens Janice CAN 5540 5660
2 Allard Marilou CAN 420
2 Allard Nellie CAN 1710
2 Cloutier Katherine CAN 420 460
2 Ouellette Laurence CAN 1510
3 Major Marylou CAN 1340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allard Nellie CAN 24.70 25.70
1 Bujold Melodie CAN 14.00
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 41.10 41.30
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 22.80 25.60
1 Major Marylou CAN 35.30 37.00
1 Stevens Janice CAN 33.10
2 Allard Marilou CAN 12.10
2 Cloutier Katherine CAN 16.60 15.90
2 Ouellette Laurence CAN 22.30 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Calhoun Jamie CAN 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
1 Cooke Allen CAN 1.00/49/12.00 2.50/28
1 Klein Ilan CAN 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25
1 Marshall Scott CAN 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/46
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
1 Paradis Alex CAN 2.50/49/12.00
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/14.25
1 Ross Charlie CAN 1.00/55/13.00
1 Ross Drew CAN 2.00/55/10.75
1 Shaffer Jonah CAN 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/49/13.00
1 Stevens Mark CAN 2.00/55/11.25
1 Wheeler Ben CAN 1.50/49/16.00
1 Wheeler Tom CAN 5.00/55/12.00 4.50/46
2 Bergman Andrew CAN 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Bigourdan Leo CAN 1.50/52 4.50/49
2 Bigourdan Ty CAN 2.50/28 2.50/28
2 Bull Jaret CAN 1.00/58/11.25
2 Daigle Thomas CAN 2.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Fraser Kyle CAN 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/46
2 Rule Justin CAN 0.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/18.25
2 Rule Ken CAN 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Stacy Jim CAN 1.50/55/12.00
2 Townsend Harold CAN 4.50/43
3 Boblitz James CAN 4.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
3 Collins Stephen CAN 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Daigle Jean CAN 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/46
3 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 6.00/46 1.50/52
3 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 0.50/31 3.00/31
3 Klein Laz CAN 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Healey Spencer CAN 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/49
4 Stopnicki Daniel CAN 3.00/52 2.00/46
5 Kirby Mark CAN 3.50/46 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bigourdan Ty CAN 580 410
1 Collins Stephen CAN 6350
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 5000
1 Klein Ilan CAN 800 900
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2250 3050
1 Ross Charlie CAN 2070 1120
1 Stacy Jim CAN 3650 3100
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 6230 9590
2 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 860 990
2 Paradis Alex CAN 3400
2 Stevens Mark CAN 2920 3320
2 Townsend Harold CAN 560 740
2 Wheeler Ben CAN 500 410
3 Bigourdan Leo CAN 570 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 42.70 44.60
1 Paradis Alex CAN 59.20 58.30
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 28.10
1 Stevens Mark CAN 39.70 41.00