Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lee Molly GBR 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bloemsma Samantha RSA 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Crowley Jenny GBR 2.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boutle Yvonne GBR 3.00/49 4.00/22 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Clements Chantal GBR 4.50/34 0.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rowland Matthew GBR 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Emmett Charlie GBR 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Williams Ben GBR 5.00/55/18.25 0.50/58/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tilley Adam GBR 0.50/37 0.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bloemsma Jamie NED 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Haines Ross GBR 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
3 James Peter GBR 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Smith Steve GBR 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Williams Thomas GBR 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Bradley Anthony GBR 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Cox Russell GBR 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
7 Fletcher Paul GBR 4.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/18.25
8 Wrennall Andy GBR 2.25/49 4.50/46 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Waller John GBR 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Horne Colin GBR 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
3 Burridge Mark GBR 4.00/22 5.00/22 2.00/55/18.25
4 Ragg Keith GBR 4.50/52 5.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Metcalf Jim GBR 1.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/13.00 3.25/52/13.00