Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Solman Hanna GBR 3.00/55/16.00 5.25/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Amelia GBR 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Hilary GBR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Hebdon Sarah GBR 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
3 Moore Jane GBR 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/22 4.00/55/14.25
4 Hazelwood Kate GBR 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25
5 Sizer Lorraine GBR 0.50/55/16.00 5.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
6 Maher Janina GBR 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
7 Boutle Yvonne GBR 2.00/52 3.00/52 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Worship Carol GBR 3.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/14.25 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Critchley Jack GBR 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/13.00
3 Thompson Ben GBR 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 0.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schweigert Jurgen GER 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Woodman Christopher GBR 4.00/22 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.75
2 Byer Colin GBR 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Hoile Robin GBR 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
3 Allman Nick GBR 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Fardon Allan GBR 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Marston Jeremy GBR 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
7 Thompson Chris GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
8 Hebdon Stephen GBR 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/22
9 Lillis Stuart GBR 2.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
10 Shorten Steven GBR 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
11 Wells Richard GBR 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/22 4.50/22
12 Cox Russell GBR 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
13 Heath Kevin GBR 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
14 Horne Colin GBR 1.50/52 0.50/55/18.25 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hammersley Paul GBR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Winter Martin GBR 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Ragg Keith GBR 4.00/52 1.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR 5.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/11.25
2 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 4.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25