Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/52/12.00
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1.50/55/13.00
1 Lapoint Jennifer USA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Nichols Brenda USA 1.50/55/11.25
1 Woolsey Taylor USA 3.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
2 Chapoy Carolina MEX 1.00/55/12.00
2 Font Aline MEX 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Koenig Mary USA 2.00/55/13.00
2 Ross Neilly CAN 2.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00
3 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 3850
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8010 9090
1 Caputo Adele USA 2940 2320
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2060
1 Koenig Mary USA 2420
1 Nichols Brenda USA 2390 3810
1 Ross Neilly CAN 5950
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 5700 5700
2 Chapoy Carolina MEX 4780 5550
2 Parker Diana USA 2100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 28.60
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 31.40 31.60
1 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 46.60
1 Koenig Mary USA 26.60
1 Nichols Brenda USA 43.70
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 25.50
2 Chapoy Carolina MEX 33.50
2 Parker Diana USA 25.60 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.25
1 Bull Jaret CAN 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
1 De Mello Michael POR 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Font Diego MEX 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
1 Shaw Marc USA 4.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
1 Stuebing Rick USA 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Baldwin Mike USA 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Briant Joshua AUS 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/10.75
2 Julio Javier ARG 3.00/58/10.75
2 Kurokawa Minoru JPN 1.50/55/16.00
2 West Gordon USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Miller Payton USA 5.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Travers Jonathan USA 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
4 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 2.00/58/12.00
4 Magnowski Kole CAN 2.00/58/10.75
5 Harris Ryan USA 4.50/58/13.00
6 Carl Andrew USA 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 8770 7940
1 Baldwin Mike USA 4020
1 Font Diego MEX 6060
1 Font Patricio MEX 2360
1 Julio Javier ARG 4190 10350
1 Shaw Marc USA 6640
2 FONT Sergio MEX 9210 6480
2 Harris Ryan USA 800 1920
3 Carl Andrew USA 850
3 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 8070 8140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 44.40
1 Longo Hank USA 36.20 36.80
1 Magnowski Kole CAN 61.90 62.90
1 Shaw Marc USA 57.10
2 Desboyaux Franck USA 55.30
2 Harris Ryan USA 32.50
3 Carl Andrew USA 16.80