Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Connell Lori NZL 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
1 Gilbert Stacey NZL 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Hancock Kate NZL 4.50/46 5.00/46
1 Haultain Katrina NZL 3.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/16.00
1 Mckenzie Morgan NZL 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
1 Williams Courtney NZL 1.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25
2 Connell Sue NZL 3.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
2 Curran Danielle NZL 3.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
2 Hancock Maddy NZL 1.00/34/23.00 3.00/31/23.00
2 Mastny-Jensen Case NZL 5.00/55/18.25
2 Mercer Darnell NZL 3.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25
2 Runciman Julie NZL 2.00/46 4.00/46
3 East Sabina NZL 1.50/55/18.25
3 Gilbert Linda NZL 1.00/52 5.00/49
4 Hancock Isabella NZL 1.00/22 3.50/22
4 Wilson Vicky NZL 3.00/49 3.25/46
5 Mccracken Margaret NZL 3.50/22 5.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Connell Sue NZL 720 570
1 Gilbert Stacey NZL 2880 3110
1 Mckenzie Morgan NZL 400 500
1 Williams Courtney NZL 3010 3190
2 Curran Danielle NZL 620 490
2 Wilson Vicky NZL 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asplin Layne NZL 5.50/55/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
1 Carlson Richard NZL 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Fowler Barry NZL 2.50/52 2.50/52
1 Hamilton Blake NZL 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
1 Klein Ben NZL 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
1 Mccracken Campbell NZL 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Mccracken Connor NZL 5.00/58/13.00 3.25/58/12.00
1 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
1 Runciman Joel NZL 2.50/46/23.00 0.00/40/23.00
1 Runciman Neil NZL 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Connell John NZL 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Edser Luke NZL 2.00/58/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
2 Flemming Simon NZL 3.00/52 4.00/52
2 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Oxley Mike NZL 2.00/52 2.00/52
2 Tunley Paul NZL 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
2 Wortman Michael NZL 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Barker Ian NZL 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 O'Connell Mark NZL 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Runciman Luke NZL 4.00/22 0.00/31/23.00
3 Silver Jack NZL 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
4 Firth Kevin NZL 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
4 Hanna Warren NZL 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Williams Mitchell NZL 1.50/49 3.00/55/18.25
5 Haultain Andrew NZL 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
5 Whyte Campbell NZL 0.50/22 3.00/46
5 Wortman Hank NZL 1.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
6 Hanna Jayden NZL 2.00/40
6 Klein Steve NZL 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
6 May David NZL 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
7 Wilson Nigel NZL 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
8 Barr Brad NZL 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
9 Taylor Bill NZL 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/52
10 Peterson Colin NZL 3.00/52 3.00/49
11 Laurence Scott NZL 1.50/22 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Connell John NZL 2540 2740
1 Fowler Barry NZL 440 360
1 Hamilton Blake NZL 980 1210
1 Mccracken Connor NZL 3250 1850
1 O'Connell Mark NZL 460 580
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 2280 2430
2 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 1840 1760
2 Taylor Bill NZL 1940 2610
2 Wortman Michael NZL 2530 1470
3 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 860 1390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Connell John NZL 24.00 34.20
1 Edser Luke NZL 24.10 24.90
1 Mccracken Connor NZL 45.90 46.90
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 21.40 22.60
2 Barr Brad NZL 11.20
2 Hamilton Blake NZL 22.90 23.00