Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Solé Inès BEL 5.00/49/16.00 3.50/49/16.00 2.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Curti Clémentine FRA 5.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Fäh Julie SUI 1.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
4 Constantinou Artemis CYP 2.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
5 Gilles Emma FRA 2.00/52 2.50/49 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
28 Curti Océane FRA 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
30 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
25 Couchet Manon FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Franc Ambre FRA 0.25/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
6 Detry Celine BEL 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
7 Grobet Pernelle SUI 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
11 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
12 Gay Jenna FRA 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
32 Cabri Christine SUI 4.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
35 Solé Laila BEL 1.00/52 4.00/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
31 Berger Michele BEL 3.00/22 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
34 Combet Zill Marie (Marie-Claude) FRA 2.00/52 2.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Saunier Thimote FRA 0.00/22 1.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Constantinou Andreas CYP 1.50/49/14.25 4.50/49/14.25 1.50/49/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Draux Virgile FRA 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/16.00
3 Constantinou Charalambos CYP 5.00/22 4.00/49 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fäh Nicolas SUI 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Nohra Nabil SUI 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
17 Draux Hippolyte FRA 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
33 Mathet Karl SUI 4.00/58/18.25 0.50/55/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Cambray Joan FRA 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/22 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
16 Cambray Romain FRA 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
26 Desfond Gregoire FRA 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
18 Chedal Romain FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Likhatchev Boris RUS 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Cesinski Pierre SUI 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
4 Draux Philippe FRA 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/22
5 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
10 Perez Claude SUI 2.00/55/11.25
13 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00
15 Barnoin Hugues FRA 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
19 Alviset Serge FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00
20 Constantinou Stelios CYP 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
21 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 3.50/22 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
23 Ruiz Olivier FRA 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
27 Solé Olivier BEL 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Duminil Frederic FRA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
14 Gambut Jerome FRA 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
22 Seguin Thierry FRA 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
24 Georgeon Stephane FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/22
29 Pezin Patrice FRA 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25