THE FUNGLISS 2.0
FUNGLISS, Étang Chanay, 01380 Bâgé-Dommartin 14-15 Aug 2021
Waterski
International competition
Code: 21FRA035


Event Details
Slalom R 3 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ -8 80+ 85+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit 1
Deadline 07/08/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge FAVERIAL Jerome FRA
Scorer BOCHUD Catherine SUI
Judge DELACOUR Arnaud FRA
Judge FAVERIAL Jerome FRA
Judge PARPETTE Daniele FRA
Judge PROT-FAVERIAL Sophie FRA
Judge RANSON Sylvie FRA
Judge REYBIER Philippe FRA
Judge VIGEZZI Enzo FRA
CDriver DELEAGE Nicolas FRA
Driver PEREZ Claude SUI
TechOff DELEAGE Nicolas FRA

FUNGLISS
Country France
Code FRA0115
Area Étang Chanay, 01380 Bâgé-Dommartin
Organizer
Name Deleage Nicolas
Phone +33 6 20 43 58 98
Email fungliss@yahoo.fr
Federation
Name Coitou Annie
Phone +33 6 72 99 22 59
Email coitouannie@hotmail.com
Other
Towboat Nautique Skinautique 6L2




Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 DESCUNS Sacha FRA Open 3,00/58/10.25 87,00 1000,00 117.00
2 BARONI Alexis *FRA Open 0,00/37 3,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/10.25 84,50 971,26 114.50
3 VIGEZZI Enzo *FRA Open 5,50/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/11.25 83,50 959,77 113.50
4 MORROS PEYRI Ivan *ESP 45+ 4,00/55/10.75 4,00/55/10.75 5,00/55/10.75 83,00 83,00 107.00
5 BARENGHI Jean *SUI -21 4,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25 76,00 873,56 106.00
6 DRAUX Philippe *FRA 45+ 0,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/10.75 2,00/55/11.25 82,00 942,53 106.00
7 CAMBRAY Joan *FRA -21 1,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25 74,50 74,50 104.50
8 DRAUX Hippolyte *FRA -21 4,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/11.25 74,50 74,50 104.50
9 CESINSKI Pierre *SUI 45+ 2,50/55/10.75 3,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 80,50 925,29 104.50
10 DISERENS Kevin *SUI 35+ 5,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/10.75 2,00/55/10.75 80,00 919,54 104.00
11 LAVOUE Geoffroy *FRA 35+ 2,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 76,50 879,31 100.50
12 WELTER Claire-Lise *FRA Open 4,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 4,25/55/11.25 76,25 76,25 100.25
13 BOTAS MEDEM Sandra *ESP Open 3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 76,00 873,56 100.00
14 DELEAGE Nicolas *FRA 35+ 4,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 76,00 76,00 100.00
15 GROBET Pernelle *SUI Open 3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 76,00 76,00 100.00
16 CUGLIEVAN WIESE Maria Delfina *PER Open 2,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 75,00 862,07 99.00
17 MATHET Karl *SUI -21 2,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/12.00 69,00 793,10 99.00
18 MARILLIER Regis *FRA 55+ 2,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 74,50 74,50 98.50
19 REYBIER Philippe *FRA 55+ 2,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 74,50 74,50 98.50
20 GUYAMIER Patrick *FRA 55+ 2,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 74,00 850,57 98.00
21 GERMAIN Pierre Louis *FRA -14 2,00/55/11.25 0,00/34 1,50/55/11.25 74,00 850,57 98.00
22 BOTAS MEDEM Nadine *ESP Open 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00 74,00 74,00 98.00
23 ARNEODO Serge *FRA 55+ 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00 74,00 850,57 98.00
24 BARNOIN Hugues *FRA 55+ 2,50/55/12.00 1,50/34 2,00/55/11.25 74,00 850,57 98.00
25 DRAUX Virgile *FRA -14 5,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00 73,50 844,83 97.50
26 MARCHEVET Thomas *FRA 45+ 1,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00 73,50 844,83 97.50
27 ORMOND Richard *SUI 45+ 1,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 71,00 816,09 95.00
28 PATUREL Alizee *SUI Open 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 69,00 793,10 93.00
29 OUBELAID Lucas *MAR -21 4,00/58/14.25 2,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 63,00 724,14 93.00
30 MARCHEVET Cecile *FRA 45+ 2,00/52/11.25 2,00/52/11.25 2,00/52/11.25 68,00 781,61 92.00
31 PIROLI Gilles *FRA 45+ 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 68,00 781,61 92.00
32 GAMBUT Jerome *FRA 65+ 2,50/52/12.00 2,00/52/11.25 1,00/52/11.25 74,00 74,00 92.00
33 DESFOND Gregoire *FRA Open 2,50/37 0,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00 61,50 706,90 91.50
34 FAVERIAL Jerome *FRA 55+ 0,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 67,50 775,86 91.50
35 SOLE Olivier *BEL 45+ 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 67,00 770,11 91.00
36 CHEYROUX Olivier *SUI 35+ 4,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25 64,00 64,00 88.00
37 OUBELAID Djamel *MAR 45+ 4,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 63,50 729,89 87.50
38 PARPETTE Jean-Yves *FRA 70+ 3,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/12.00 3,00/52/12.00 69,00 793,10 87.00
39 KURER Bernard *SUI 65+ 3,00/52/12.00 1,50/52/13.00 1,50/34 69,00 69,00 87.00
40 SOLE Ines *BEL -14 2,00/52/12.00 0,00/34 2,00/52/12.00 68,00 781,61 86.00
41 BITTAR Cecile *SUI -17 5,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25 57,00 57,00 81.00
42 RANSON Sylvie *FRA 55+ 2,00/52/13.00 4,50/52/14.25 0,50/52/13.00 62,00 62,00 80.00
43 WHYTE Alisdair *SUI 55+ 0,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00 56,00 643,68 80.00
44 LEFEVRE Arthur FRA -17 2,00/55/18.25 0,00/37 1,00/58/18.25 43,00 494,25 73.00
45 DUPANLOUP Salma *SUI -14 0,50/52/14.25 54,50 626,44 72.50
46 POMMIER Fabienne *FRA 45+ 3,00/52/16.00 4,50/52 2,50/52/16.00 45,00 517,24 69.00
47 GEORGEON Stephane *FRA 55+ 4,00/34 1,50/55/18.25 4,00/37 43,50 500,00 67.50
48 PROT-FAVERIAL Sophie *FRA 45+ 5,00/49 5,00/52 3,00/49 41,00 471,26 65.00
49 DE PEIC Sibyl *SUI 65+ 2,00/49/16.00 3,50/49/16.00 2,50/49 51,50 591,95 63.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 DESCUNS Sacha FRA Open 3,00/58/10.25 87,00 1000,00 117.00
2 BARONI Alexis *FRA Open 0,00/37 3,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/10.25 84,50 971,26 114.50
3 VIGEZZI Enzo *FRA Open 5,50/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/11.25 83,50 959,77 113.50
4 DESFOND Gregoire *FRA Open 2,50/37 0,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00 61,50 706,90 91.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 WELTER Claire-Lise *FRA Open 4,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 4,25/55/11.25 76,25 76,25 100.25
2 BOTAS MEDEM Sandra *ESP Open 3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 76,00 873,56 100.00
3 GROBET Pernelle *SUI Open 3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 76,00 76,00 100.00
4 CUGLIEVAN WIESE Maria Delfina *PER Open 2,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 75,00 862,07 99.00
5 BOTAS MEDEM Nadine *ESP Open 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00 74,00 74,00 98.00
6 PATUREL Alizee *SUI Open 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 69,00 793,10 93.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 DISERENS Kevin *SUI 35+ 5,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/10.75 2,00/55/10.75 80,00 919,54 104.00
2 LAVOUE Geoffroy *FRA 35+ 2,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 76,50 879,31 100.50
3 DELEAGE Nicolas *FRA 35+ 4,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 76,00 76,00 100.00
4 CHEYROUX Olivier *SUI 35+ 4,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25 64,00 64,00 88.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 MORROS PEYRI Ivan *ESP 45+ 4,00/55/10.75 4,00/55/10.75 5,00/55/10.75 83,00 83,00 107.00
2 DRAUX Philippe *FRA 45+ 0,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/10.75 2,00/55/11.25 82,00 82,00 106.00
3 CESINSKI Pierre *SUI 45+ 2,50/55/10.75 3,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 80,50 925,29 104.50
4 MARCHEVET Thomas *FRA 45+ 1,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00 73,50 844,83 97.50
5 ORMOND Richard *SUI 45+ 1,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 71,00 816,09 95.00
6 PIROLI Gilles *FRA 45+ 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 68,00 781,61 92.00
7 SOLE Olivier *BEL 45+ 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 67,00 770,11 91.00
8 OUBELAID Djamel *MAR 45+ 4,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 63,50 63,50 87.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 MARCHEVET Cecile *FRA 45+ 2,00/52/11.25 2,00/52/11.25 2,00/52/11.25 68,00 781,61 92.00
2 POMMIER Fabienne *FRA 45+ 3,00/52/16.00 4,50/52 2,50/52/16.00 45,00 517,24 69.00
3 PROT-FAVERIAL Sophie *FRA 45+ 5,00/49 5,00/52 3,00/49 41,00 41,00 65.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 MARILLIER Regis *FRA 55+ 2,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 74,50 74,50 98.50
2 REYBIER Philippe *FRA 55+ 2,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 74,50 74,50 98.50
3 GUYAMIER Patrick *FRA 55+ 2,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 74,00 850,57 98.00
4 ARNEODO Serge *FRA 55+ 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00 74,00 850,57 98.00
5 BARNOIN Hugues *FRA 55+ 2,50/55/12.00 1,50/34 2,00/55/11.25 74,00 850,57 98.00
6 FAVERIAL Jerome *FRA 55+ 0,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 67,50 775,86 91.50
7 WHYTE Alisdair *SUI 55+ 0,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00 56,00 643,68 80.00
8 GEORGEON Stephane *FRA 55+ 4,00/34 1,50/55/18.25 4,00/37 43,50 500,00 67.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 RANSON Sylvie *FRA 55+ 2,00/52/13.00 4,50/52/14.25 0,50/52/13.00 62,00 62,00 80.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 GAMBUT Jerome *FRA 65+ 2,50/52/12.00 2,00/52/11.25 1,00/52/11.25 74,00 74,00 92.00
2 KURER Bernard *SUI 65+ 3,00/52/12.00 1,50/52/13.00 1,50/34 69,00 69,00 87.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 DE PEIC Sibyl *SUI 65+ 2,00/49/16.00 3,50/49/16.00 2,50/49 51,50 591,95 63.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 PARPETTE Jean-Yves *FRA 70+ 3,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/12.00 3,00/52/12.00 69,00 793,10 87.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 GERMAIN Pierre Louis *FRA -14 2,00/55/11.25 0,00/34 1,50/55/11.25 74,00 850,57 98.00
2 DRAUX Virgile *FRA -14 5,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00 73,50 844,83 97.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 SOLE Ines *BEL -14 2,00/52/12.00 0,00/34 2,00/52/12.00 68,00 781,61 86.00
2 DUPANLOUP Salma *SUI -14 0,50/52/14.25 54,50 626,44 72.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BITTAR Cecile *SUI -17 5,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25 57,00 57,00 81.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BARENGHI Jean *SUI -21 4,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25 76,00 873,56 106.00
2 CAMBRAY Joan *FRA -21 1,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25 74,50 74,50 104.50
3 DRAUX Hippolyte *FRA -21 4,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/11.25 74,50 74,50 104.50
4 MATHET Karl *SUI -21 2,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/12.00 69,00 793,10 99.00
5 OUBELAID Lucas *MAR -21 4,00/58/14.25 2,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 63,00 724,14 93.00