Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Julianna USA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Stange Stephanie USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Greenwood Jane USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Mccormack Terri USA 6.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 Neff Kathie USA 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Brooke USA 1230 730
1 Boskus Julianna USA 4420 3050 4240
1 Greenwood Jane USA 3820 3250
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 2630 2250
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 8510 6690 7890
2 Withrow Jenny USA 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Julianna USA 31.00 30.90 30.40
1 Withrow Jenny USA 31.80 31.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Jack Kevin USA 4.50/58/14.25
1 Butcher Donald USA 2.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00
1 Goodson Jerry USA 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Greenwood Scott USA 3.00/55/10.75
1 Neff Alvin USA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 NEWTON Nick USA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Stange Griffin USA 2.50/55/16.00
2 Erickson Jeff USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/11.25
2 Greenwood Samuel USA 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
2 Long Don USA 3.50/55/13.00 2.25/55/12.00
2 Withrow Kevin USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/13.00
3 Armour Paul USA 1.00/55/12.00
3 Atkinson James USA 2.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
3 Patterson Mark USA 2.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/14.25
4 Stange Dave USA 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Boskus Roger USA 1630
1 Boskus Andrew USA 410
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 5630 5430
1 Jack Kevin USA 8010 9160 7890
1 Stange Griffin USA 940 1170
1 Withrow Kevin USA 3130
2 NEWTON Nick USA 3030 2490
2 Shuler Alec USA 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Armour Paul USA 42.60 0.00
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 49.00 48.30
1 Stange Griffin USA 10.90 10.80
1 Withrow Kevin USA 48.20
2 NEWTON Nick USA 37.20 37.80