Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 1.00/34 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Sniter Mathilde FRA 0.00/49 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Sniter Mathilde FRA 990 1120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Anguenot Inès FRA 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Anguenot Inès FRA 4010 3800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Anguenot Inès FRA 22.80 29.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Creissels Andrea FRA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Brunel Emma FRA 0.00/34 2.00/55/13.00
5 Prufer Amandine FRA 3.50/55/14.25 3.25/55/14.25
6 Creissels Rosalie FRA 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Prufer Amandine FRA 1510 4360
11 Brunel Emma FRA 3680 2720
12 Creissels Andrea FRA 3080 1840
18 Creissels Rosalie FRA 1090 720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Brunel Emma FRA 31.90 34.70
12 Prufer Amandine FRA 31.50 33.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 6810 7290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 37.90 36.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Hodde Marie FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
4 Beliard Marion FRA 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Trible Florence FRA 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Trible Florence FRA 4180 3990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Trible Florence FRA 38.20 39.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Marin Anne Cecile FRA 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
15 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
20 Brunel Viviane FRA 4.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
5 Amblard Arthur FRA 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 5070 5480
14 Amblard Arthur FRA 1880 2300
15 Morin Antoine FRA 1690 2300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 29.00 34.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Witczak Thomas FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Morel Benjamin FRA 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
6 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
8 Marsan Alexandre MON 0.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 3020 4680
10 Witczak Thomas FRA 3690 3920
13 Morel Benjamin FRA 3030 2690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 22.70 29.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Anguenot Leo FRA 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
9 Sauvat Theodore ESP 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
10 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
13 Prie Malo FRA 1.50/58/12.00
15 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
16 Calen Julian FRA 3.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 8270 8830
4 Anguenot Leo FRA 3880 7210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Anguenot Leo FRA 48.50 52.10
5 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 44.20 46.30
9 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 35.00 37.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Lordier Theo FRA 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
12 Ballot Thomas FRA 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
14 PIEL Gregoire FRA 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
16 Ballot Thomas FRA 1500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 4.00/58/10.75
2 Jamin Roland FRA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Metivier Eudes FRA 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
4 Sourty Marc FRA 1.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
5 Baroni Alexis FRA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
7 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
11 Amblard Gaël FRA 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 10090 10890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 56.40 61.90
2 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 52.20 52.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Larsson Nicklas SWE 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
4 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Gabriel Raoul FRA 42.80 46.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Lataste Jacques FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Alves Luc FRA 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
9 Geoffroy Romain FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
9 Piel Bertrand FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
12 Delage Pascal FRA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
16 Meunier Christophe FRA 2.50/34 1.50/55/13.00
19 Gouneaud Bertrand FRA 3.50/34 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Lataste Jacques FRA 45.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Guyamier Patrick FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
8 Limbrick Alan GBR 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
11 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
17 Calen Eric FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
18 Durand Michel FRA 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00