Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Alexandra USA 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Gradick Debra USA 1.50/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00
1 Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Nicholson Allie USA 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 Hommel Skip USA 5.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25
1 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/10.75
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 4.50/22 3.00/58/11.25
1 Needham Mark USA 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Rine Scott USA 5.00/55/12.00
1 Seels Jason GBR 2.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
1 Sharman Damien GBR 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Torley Travis USA 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
1 Worden Zack USA 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Christie Jack AUS 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
2 De Mello Michael POR 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Hunter Chadwick USA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Rodrigues Francisco POR 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Schipner Bojan GER 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Shaw Marc USA 1.00/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.75
2 Skirvin David USA 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Winter Frederick GBR 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
3 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
3 Drouin Alexandre CAN 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/13.00
3 Emmett Charlie GBR 4.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
3 Gilbert Sean CAN 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/22
3 Mcdonald Paul GBR 4.00/22 4.00/55/14.25
3 Mommer John USA 3.00/58/13.00 0.50/22
3 Pauley Connor USA 2.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
3 Waters Brandon USA 3.00/55/16.00 5.25/55/18.25
4 Abrescia Dan USA 1.50/52 5.00/52
4 Desfond Gregoire FRA 1.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
4 Foulkes Brian USA 6.00/52 2.00/55/14.25
4 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
4 Sprackett Sean CAN 3.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
4 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
5 Island Steven USA 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
5 Mccormick Cole CAN 2.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
5 Pray Brian USA 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/22
5 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.50/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
5 Torley Randy USA 1.50/52 6.00/49
6 Albritton Keith USA 0.50/22 4.00/22
6 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 1.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/13.00
7 Asher William GBR 2.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
7 Kulig Paul USA 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
7 Neveu Stephen CAN 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
8 Anttila Veli-Matti FIN 1.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/13.00
9 Fitzgerald Tom USA 2.00/22 2.00/22
9 Nicholson Zane USA 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
10 Vaughn Corey USA 0.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
11 Dailland Thibaut FRA 5.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
11 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 5.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
13 Mcclintock Jason CAN 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
13 Parrish Chris USA 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
13 Travers Jonathan USA 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25