Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bull Jaimee CAN 3.00/55/11.25
1 Durigon Wendy CAN 0.00/55/18.25
1 Hunter Sophie CAN 5.00/28
1 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 2.00/55/16.00
1 Ryan Catherine CAN 0.00/40 3.50/52/14.25
1 Singer Chantal CAN 0.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
1 Stevens Janice CAN 1.00/46/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 4.00/52
1 Wheeler Anna CAN 1.00/28
2 Calhoun Melanie CAN 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Fairbairn Debruin Jamie CAN 2.00/55/13.00
2 Klein Lior CAN 2.50/49 3.00/52/16.00
2 Wilkes Erin CAN 5.00/28
2 Wiwchar Teresa CAN 2.00/55/16.00
3 Mcdonald Jacqueline AUS 1.50/55/16.00
4 Peterson Emily CAN 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hunter Sophie CAN 830
1 Singer Chantal CAN 7580
1 Stevens Janice CAN 5370
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 2640 970
1 Wheeler Anna CAN 80
1 Wilkes Erin CAN 300 530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 23.70 23.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bigourdan Leo CAN 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Calhoun Jamie CAN 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
1 Fairbairn Paul CAN 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
1 Klein Ilan CAN 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Mann Dave CAN 4.00/52/12.00
1 Mednick Reuben CAN 1.50/28 3.00/31
1 Stacy Jim CAN 5.00/55/13.00
1 Stevens Mark CAN 3.00/55/11.25
1 Wheeler Ben CAN 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
1 Wheeler Tom CAN 2.50/46/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Wink Robert CAN 2.00/55/11.25
2 Daigle Thomas CAN 3.50/58/12.00
2 Debruin Doug CAN 3.00/55/12.00
2 Geller Micky CAN 1.50/55/14.25
2 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 2.00/49 4.00/43
2 Johnston Northrop CAN 0.50/58/13.00
2 Kirby Mark CAN 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Pennington Carson CAN 1.50/58/18.25
2 Taggart Greg CAN 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
2 Townsend Harold CAN 0.00/49
3 Bigourdan Ty CAN 5.00/28 2.00/55/14.25
3 Chesebrough Jeff CAN 4.25/43
3 Collins Ted CAN 4.50/46 0.00/55/14.25
3 Fairbairn Michael CAN 3.00/49/14.25
3 Herszkowicz Brandon CAN 4.00/28
3 Klein Laz CAN 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Rule Justin CAN 1.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
3 Samad Finn CAN 3.50/46
3 Stacy Tom CAN 2.50/55/13.00
4 Boblitz James CAN 5.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00
4 Humber Cole CAN 3.50/55/18.25
4 Pennington Alex CAN 1.00/55/14.25
4 Rule Ken CAN 2.50/46/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Bonnici Vincent CAN 4.00/46 5.00/55/16.00
5 Fairbairn David CAN 4.00/58/14.25
5 Gardner Jim CAN 2.00/49
6 Estabrook Thomas CAN 4.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bigourdan Leo CAN 1140
1 Bigourdan Ty CAN 1590
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 6810
1 Fairbairn Paul CAN 660
1 Mednick Reuben CAN 40
1 Stacy Jim CAN 1270 2150
1 Stevens Mark CAN 2810 1060
1 Townsend Harold CAN 810 960
2 Fairbairn David CAN 2500
2 Geller Micky CAN 420
2 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 1120
2 Stacy Tom CAN 1630 1740
3 Humber Cole CAN 40
3 Wheeler Ben CAN 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bigourdan Leo CAN 22.90
1 Bigourdan Ty CAN 22.80
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 49.50 53.60
1 Ramsay Bill CAN 14.90
1 Stevens Mark CAN 40.60
2 Geller Micky CAN 17.70 18.30
2 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 11.70
2 Kirby Mark CAN 13.00
2 Ramsay Patrick CAN 16.00 17.60
3 Boblitz James CAN 14.60
3 Humber Cole CAN 15.00