Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gallardo Maria Paz CHI 3.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
1 Miranda Tiare CHI 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Nahmias Sofia. CHI 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Nahmias Camila CHI 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 Naser Macarena CHI 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3770 4220
1 Lehuede Michelle CHI 820 1070
1 Naser Macarena CHI 2520 1910
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 2240 2820
3 Andai Karen CHI 290 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
1 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
1 FONTECILLA Clemente CHI 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
1 Kitzing Alejandro CHI 2.25/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/11.25
1 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 3.25/52 4.00/55/18.25
2 Ardizzoni Ignacio CHI 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
2 BARBERA Sebastian CHI 4.50/55/18.25 4.25/52
2 Chicharro Diego CHI 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
2 Labra Martin CHI 6.00/52 4.00/55/18.25
2 Rojas Mackenzie Mario CHI 3.50/52 5.50/55/18.25
3 Garces Jaime CHI 3.00/52 3.00/52
3 Gonzalez Matias CHI 4.00/43 3.00/43
3 Semprevivo Ignacio CHI 4.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/16.00
3 Weinstein Sergio CHI 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 CASTRO Francisco CHI 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Cibie Cristian CHI 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 CIBIE Vicente CHI 5.50/58/18.25 5.50/58/18.25
4 Piwonka Vicente CHI 1.00/43
4 Yanine Franco CHI 2.25/52 1.50/52
5 Castro Pablo Sr CHI 2.50/55/13.00
5 Chicharro Samuel CHI 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
5 Fernandez Juan Manuel CHI 2.50/49
6 Arrieta Benjamin CHI 4.00/58/14.25
7 Exss F. Eduardo CHI 3.00/58/14.25
8 Ilic Slaven CHI 2.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
8 Raab Matias CHI 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 860 740
1 Exss F. Eduardo CHI 700 510
1 Labra Martin CHI 2720 2670
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 9410 9600
2 Gonzalez Matias CHI 1150 1070
3 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 740 760
4 Piwonka Vicente CHI 580 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Exss F. Eduardo CHI 18.60 20.00
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 62.80 65.10
2 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 63.50 64.90
3 Ritter Emile CHI 62.10 60.70