Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nowlan Karina AUS 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
2 Jaquess Regina USA 2.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
4 Arthur Nicole GBR 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
5 Ellis Marion FRA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
6 Truelove Karen USA 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
7 Dodd Breanne CAN 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
8 Edeback Hanna SWE 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
9 Bischoff Rhoni USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
10 Coble Eller April USA 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
11 Hirst Josefin SWE 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
12 Bennett Danyelle USA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
13 Knutson Jill USA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
14 HENSLEY Caroline USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Asher William GBR 4.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Smith Nate USA 1.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 5.50/58/10.75 6.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
4 Rossi Chris USA 0.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
5 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
6 Parrish Chris USA 3.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
7 Beauchesne Jamie USA 2.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
8 Moore Thomas CAN 2.50/58/11.25 6.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/12.00
9 Susi Billy USA 5.25/58/11.25 5.00/58/10.75
10 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
11 Larkin Aaron NZL 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
11 Oppenlander Ty USA 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
13 Wilson Brooks USA 6.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/10.75
14 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 3.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
15 Burdick Cale USA 1.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
16 Odvarko Daniel CZE 0.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
17 Vaughn Corey USA 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
18 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
19 Parsons Nick USA 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
20 Williams Wade USA 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
21 Fisher Jodi GBR 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
22 Ristorcelli Andrew USA 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
23 Brown Marcus USA 5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
24 Mcclintock Jason CAN 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
25 Stisher Seth USA 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
26 Winter Terry USA 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
27 Detrick Brian USA 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
28 Brantley Tom USA 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/12.00
29 Kusiak Michael USA 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Krueger Freddy USA 69.70 72.00
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 65.90 69.00
3 Seels Jason GBR 65.70 66.50 67.90
4 Worden Zack USA 63.50 66.30 67.80
5 Sharman Damien GBR 66.40 66.90
6 Lane Mark USA 64.50 64.00 65.30
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 60.70 62.90 60.30
8 Kinney Brian USA 67.90 47.20
9 Serrault Aurelien FRA 0.00 61.40
10 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 60.40 59.80