Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall
1 Presicci Giada ITA 3.50/22 1.00/49/16.00 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall
1 Attensam Philippa AUT 1.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 2.50/49/13.00
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA 2.00/52 4.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall
1 Balloco Lola ITA 3.00/52 5.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall
1 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Krueger Geena GER 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/22
3 Kuhn Nicola AUT 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
4 Rohrer Irena AUT 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Jorger Medina SUI 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Crupi Emilia AUT 0.00/22 5.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall
1 Attensam Caroline AUT 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
2 Fink Claudia ITA 1.00/22 2.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall
1 Oman Rosemary SUI 0.50/22 4.00/52 5.00/52/16.00
2 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 4.00/46 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 6.00/22 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 0.50/22 2.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall
1 Allais Carlo ITA 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 2.25/58/11.25
3 Benatti Nicholas ITA 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
4 Guralia Genadi GEO 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
5 Domini Manuel ITA 4.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/11.25
6 Attensam Nikolaus AUT 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/12.00
7 Ghisi Alberto ITA 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/22 3.50/58/12.00
8 Parth Florian ITA 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/12.00
9 Bogne Jakob SWE 0.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00
10 Antoni Christian GER 1.25/58/13.00 3.25/22 4.50/58/14.25
11 Peisker Tobias GER 1.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/14.25 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Marchiando Nicola ITA 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00
3 Attensam Oliver AUT 2.00/22 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall
1 Tamanza Sergio ITA 0.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Sabaini Roberto ITA 0.00/22 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
4 Peisker Armin GER 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall
1 Jirak Bernd AUT 5.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00