Trofeo Kappa
Recetto, Recetto, Novara 22-24 Jul 2022
Waterski
International competition
Code: 22ITA010


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Tricks L 2 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ -8 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit 1
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge MOZ Candido ITA
Homologator LOTTI Enrico ITA
Scorer FASEL Christophe SUI
Judge ALESSANDRO Maurizio ITA
Judge BELLO Roberta ITA
Judge CASERIO Giovanna ITA
Judge GALLI Elisabetta ITA
Judge MOZ Candido ITA
Driver DOMINI Davide ITA
Driver GALLI Elisabetta ITA

Recetto
Country Italy
Code ITAFISN1
Area Recetto, Novara
Organizer
Name Rossi Dario
Phone
Email waterskirecetto@gmail.com
Federation
Name Davide Marinoni
Phone
Email davide.marinoni@scinautico.com
Other
Towboat Ski Nautique 200 + Nautique 2021 for Open


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Tricks Friday 21/07/2022 14:31:47 Startlists
  Programma gara 06/07/2022 08:28:39 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Marenzi Edoardo *ITA Open 58.8m 57.0m 1000.00 33.80 58.80
2 Parth Florian *ITA Open 55.8m 57.2m 952.66 32.20 57.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Parth Florian *ITA Open 2.00/58/10.25 1000.00 86.00 116.00
2 Allais Carlo *ITA Open 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 965.12 83.00 113.00
3 Nelson Nicolas *MEX Open 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 953.49 82.00 112.00
4 Marenzi Edoardo *ITA Open 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 947.67 81.50 111.50
5 Saracco Guglielmo *ITA Open 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00 813.95 70.00 100.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Marenzi Edoardo *ITA Open 10240 10500 1000.00 10500.00 10500.00
2 Parth Florian *ITA Open 5790 5820 554.29 5820.00 5820.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bagnoli Alice *ITA Open 39.9m 1000.00 22.90 39.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bagnoli Alice *ITA Open 1.50/55/11.25 1000.00 1088.89 97.50
2 Vrabcova Katerina *CZE Open 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 959.18 1044.44 94.50
3 Jorger Medina *SUI Open 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 938.78 1022.22 93.00
4 Niederbaumer Kim Helen GER Open 1.50/55/12.00 918.37 1000.00 91.50
5 Saracco Vittoria *ITA Open 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 904.76 985.19 90.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bagnoli Alice *ITA Open 5520 7310 1000.00 7310.00 7310.00
2 Saracco Vittoria *ITA Open 3790 4220 577.29 4220.00 4220.00
3 Vrabcova Katerina *CZE Open 3080 3540 484.27 3540.00 3540.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Pirro Mimosa *ITA 35+ 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 51.00 51.00 75.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Buzzotta Patrizio *ITA 45+ 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 80.00 80.00 104.00
1 Merlo Fabrizio *ITA 45+ 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 80.00 80.00 104.00
3 Marchiando Nicola *ITA 45+ 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 67.00 67.00 91.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Fink Claudia *ITA 45+ 1.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00 57.50 57.50 81.50
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Arneodo Serge *FRA 55+ 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 76.00 1093.53 100.00
2 Cuglievan Balarezo Juan Carlos PER 55+ 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 69.50 1000.00 93.50
3 Sabaini Roberto *ITA 55+ 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00 55.50 798.56 79.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bello Roberta *ITA 55+ 890 990 990.00 990.00 990.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Vassallo Sergio *ITA 65+ 5.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00 65.00 65.00 83.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Buzzotta Filippo *ITA -10 1.00/43 1.00/46 37.00 37.00 49.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Buzzotta Filippo *ITA -10 290 340 340.00 1214.29 340.00
2 Graham Luca ITA -10 280 260 280.00 1000.00 280.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Fasel Luca *SUI -12 3.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00 1218.39 53.00 71.00
2 Assennato Antonio *ITA -12 1.50/52 1000.00 43.50 61.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Fasel Luca *SUI -12 2310 1110 1115.94 2310.00 2310.00
2 Assennato Antonio *ITA -12 1300 2070 1000.00 2070.00 2070.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Scarlett *ITA -12 17.2m 16.1m 1000.00 17.20 17.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Scarlett *ITA -12 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00 1000.00 51.00 69.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Scarlett *ITA -12 2340 2370 1000.00 2370.00 2370.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Martorana Salvatore *ITA -14 36.9m 37.8m 1000.00 27.80 37.80
2 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo *UKR -14 34.3m 36.2m 942.45 26.20 36.20
3 Acquaviva Giuseppe *ITA -14 31.5m 32.2m 798.56 22.20 32.20
4 Serafica Ettore *ITA -14 26.9m 28.0m 647.48 18.00 28.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Martorana Salvatore *ITA -14 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 1000.00 73.00 97.00
2 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo *UKR -14 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 931.51 68.00 92.00
3 Acquaviva Giuseppe *ITA -14 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 863.01 63.00 87.00
4 Serafica Ettore *ITA -14 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 835.62 61.00 85.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo *UKR -14 5980 6400 1000.00 6400.00 6400.00
2 Martorana Salvatore *ITA -14 5700 5500 890.62 5700.00 5700.00
3 Serafica Ettore *ITA -14 5280 5510 860.94 5510.00 5510.00
4 Acquaviva Giuseppe *ITA -14 4210 5190 810.94 5190.00 5190.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Popova Mariia *UKR -14 30.6m 30.9m 1000.00 23.90 30.90
2 Presicci Giada *ITA -14 28.5m 26.3m 899.58 21.50 28.50
3 Graham Michela *ITA -14 26.2m 25.6m 803.35 19.20 26.20
4 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -14 25.5m 26.2m 803.35 19.20 26.20
5 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 23.1m 22.2m 673.64 16.10 23.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Presicci Giada *ITA -14 4.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/13.00 1000.00 63.50 81.50
2 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 992.13 63.00 81.00
3 Popova Mariia *UKR -14 0.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25 952.76 60.50 78.50
4 Graham Michela *ITA -14 4.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25 929.13 59.00 77.00
5 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -14 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 897.64 57.00 75.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Popova Mariia *UKR -14 2460 4550 1000.00 4550.00 4550.00
2 Presicci Giada *ITA -14 4080 2850 896.70 4080.00 4080.00
3 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 3680 3280 808.79 3680.00 3680.00
4 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -14 3110 2260 683.52 3110.00 3110.00
5 Graham Michela *ITA -14 2620 2350 575.82 2620.00 2620.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Filaretov Damir *UKR -17 53.3m 55.3m 1000.00 35.30 55.30
2 Marino Vincenzo *ITA -17 50.2m 52.0m 906.52 32.00 52.00
3 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA -17 50.3m 49.2m 858.36 30.30 50.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Filaretov Damir *UKR -17 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 1000.00 82.00 112.00
2 Marino Vincenzo *ITA -17 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/12.00 975.61 80.00 110.00
3 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA -17 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 829.27 68.00 98.00
4 Privitera Cristiano *ITA -17 3.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 792.68 65.00 95.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Filaretov Damir *UKR -17 8190 9050 1000.00 9050.00 9050.00
2 Marino Vincenzo *ITA -17 7730 6330 854.14 7730.00 7730.00
3 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA -17 2710 2290 299.45 2710.00 2710.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria *ITA -17 39.2m 39.6m 1000.00 26.60 39.60
2 Serafica Margherita *ITA -17 30.1m 29.8m 642.86 17.10 30.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Serafica Margherita *ITA -17 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1000.00 1175.44 91.00
2 Mezzetti Nina Maria *ITA -17 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 947.76 1114.04 87.50
3 Madritsch Hannah *AUT -17 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 925.37 1087.72 86.00
4 Madritsch Laura *AUT -17 4.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 910.45 1070.18 85.00
5 Domini Lucrezia ITA -17 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 850.75 1000.00 81.00
6 Ruffier Ginevra *ITA -17 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 835.82 982.46 80.00
7 Ruffier Jaqueline *ITA -17 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 791.04 929.82 77.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria *ITA -17 2880 4880 1000.00 4880.00 4880.00
2 Serafica Margherita *ITA -17 3960 4420 905.74 4420.00 4420.00
3 Madritsch Laura *AUT -17 2910 3270 670.08 3270.00 3270.00
4 Madritsch Hannah *AUT -17 2990 2880 612.70 2990.00 2990.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Sacco Arianna *ITA -21 28.4m 30.5m 1000.00 13.50 30.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Sacco Arianna *ITA -21 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 1000.00 73.00 97.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Sacco Arianna *ITA -21 4370 4240 1000.00 4370.00 4370.00