Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Turp Matilda GBR 2.50/52 3.50/49 0.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Matilda GBR 290 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 2.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
2 Butterfield Amber GBR 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Amber GBR 2590 2920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Amber GBR 16.90 16.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Carpenter Bryony GBR 2.00/22 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 3940 3420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 21.10 21.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Amelia GBR 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Stephenson Beverley GBR 3.50/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
2 Boutle Yvonne GBR 3.00/52 2.00/52 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Nott Libby GBR 5.00/52 2.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Worship Carol GBR 3.50/22 4.50/22 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parkin Tom GBR 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
2 Turp Sebastian GBR 1.50/49 1.50/22 0.50/49
3 Crossland Harrison GBR 2.00/46 3.00/46 5.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 1370 1590
2 Turp Sebastian GBR 320
3 Crossland Harrison GBR 80 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rowland Matthew GBR 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rowland Matthew GBR 3070 2430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 0.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
2 Scott-Ely Jordan GBR 5.00/52 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 1680 2160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 15.30 16.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Poland Joel GBR 2.00/58/11.25 0.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/11.25
2 Turp Benjamin GBR 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
3 Davies Arron GBR 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
4 Dyson Harvey GBR 5.00/22 2.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
5 Emmett Charlie GBR 4.00/58/16.00 5.50/58/18.25 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 8350 7870
2 Turp Benjamin GBR 2930 3620
3 Davies Arron GBR 3070 3290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 50.90 50.10
2 Davies Arron GBR 40.60 40.70
3 Turp Benjamin GBR 35.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kinnane David GBR 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
2 Turp William GBR 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Foley-Brickley David GBR 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Spavin Harry GBR 3.00/58/12.00
5 Thompson Ben GBR 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
6 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spavin Harry GBR 5270
2 Foley-Brickley David GBR 3050 2190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spavin Harry GBR 48.40
2 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 46.50 46.50
3 Foley-Brickley David GBR 33.50 32.70
4 Wood Josh GBR 28.60 29.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Schweigert Jurgen GER 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Nutt David GBR 2.00/55/11.25
2 James Peter GBR 4.50/52 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Marston Jeremy GBR 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 4.25/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Thompson Chris GBR 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
6 Crossland Richard GBR 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 Colverd Peter GBR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
8 Parkin Nick GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
9 Cox Russell GBR 3.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
10 Poland Rob GBR 6.00/22 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
11 Horne Colin GBR 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
12 Rowland Robert GBR 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/22 4.25/52
13 Campbell Alex GBR 3.00/49 3.00/22 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Waller John GBR 1.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Ragg Keith GBR 3.00/52 3.00/52 3.00/52
3 Payne John GBR 2.00/22 2.50/22 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 0.00/22 2.00/52/13.00 2.50/22
2 Turp Carl GBR 1.50/22 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25