Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allard Nellie CAN 1.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
1 Chute Olivia CAN 4.50/55/13.00
1 Durigon Wendy CAN 2.00/55/14.25
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 0.50/55/12.00
1 Major Marylou CAN 2.50/55/12.00
1 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 4.50/55/16.00
1 Singer Chantal CAN 2.50/55/12.00
1 Wheeler Anna CAN 5.00/37
2 Calhoun Melanie CAN 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Cloutier Katherine CAN 2.50/55/16.00
2 Gilbert Carissa CAN 3.50/52 5.00/40
2 Klein Lior CAN 4.00/52/14.25
2 Wiwchar Teresa CAN 3.50/52 4.00/55/18.25
3 Hunter Sophie CAN 0.00/55/16.00
3 Penny Emily CAN 5.00/55/18.25
3 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 5.00/52
3 Vaca Mariana MEX 2.25/52 1.00/49
4 Allard Marilou CAN 5.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chute Olivia CAN 4670 4920
1 Cloutier Katherine CAN 820
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 2850 3350
1 Major Marylou CAN 2860
1 Singer Chantal CAN 7280 7680
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 4050 3040
1 Wheeler Anna CAN 390 610
2 Allard Marilou CAN 1270
2 Allard Nellie CAN 1640
2 Hunter Sophie CAN 1270
2 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 540
4 Wilkes Erin CAN 1050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allard Marilou CAN 12.30
1 Allard Nellie CAN 28.30
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 22.40
1 Major Marylou CAN 36.70 39.80
1 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 28.90 28.60
2 Cloutier Katherine CAN 19.50 17.90
2 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergman Andrew CAN 3.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
1 Beynon Hayden CAN 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/52
1 Boblitz James CAN 1.00/58/13.00 4.00/49/16.00
1 Calhoun Jamie CAN 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
1 Collins Ted CAN 3.00/55/14.25
1 Hintringer Harald AUT 1.00/55/10.25
1 Kirby Mark CAN 2.00/55/12.00
1 Klein Ilan CAN 5.25/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
1 Lutfy Richard CAN 2.00/52/16.00
1 Mednick Reuben CAN 4.00/28
1 Ross Charlie CAN 4.00/55/12.00
1 Wheeler Tom CAN 4.00/55/13.00
2 Bigourdan Leo CAN 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Cuilleret Louis CAN 0.00/52 4.50/52
2 Hammell Stuart CAN 3.00/37
2 Johnston Northrop CAN 5.50/58/12.00
2 Klein Laz CAN 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00
2 Lovick Mathew CAN 5.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
2 Paul Ivison CAN 2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
2 Stacy Tom CAN 1.00/46/12.00
2 Taggart Greg CAN 3.50/55/18.25
3 Debruin Doug CAN 1.00/55/13.00
3 Geller Micky CAN 1.50/58/16.00
3 Gilbert Sean CAN 3.50/46 3.00/55/12.00
3 Wheeler Ben CAN 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
4 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 3.00/52 4.00/52
4 Johnston Blake CAN 3.00/55/14.25
5 Calhoun Bill CAN 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
6 Cloutier Jean CAN 5.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuilleret Louis CAN 870
1 Geller Micky CAN 1380 150
1 Jackson Andrew CAN 640
1 Mednick Reuben CAN 360 360
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2640 2690
1 Ross Charlie CAN 3810
1 Stacy Jim CAN 2690 2890
1 Stacy Tom CAN 2470 2460
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 9290 8010
2 Bigourdan Leo CAN 1880
2 Cloutier Jean CAN 1540
2 Townsend Harold CAN 2260
3 Chesebrough Jeff CAN 200
3 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 1270
4 Wheeler Ben CAN 960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bigourdan Leo CAN 30.30
1 Cloutier Jean CAN 34.40 34.20
1 Cuilleret Louis CAN 9.90
1 Geller Micky CAN 29.30
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 27.60
2 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 10.80
2 Paul Ivison CAN 17.60