Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Singer Chantal CAN 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 1.00/49/14.25 3.00/49/16.00
1 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 5.50/52/13.00 0.50/52/12.00
2 Boskus Brooke USA 1.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
2 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 4.00/49/23.00 2.00/49/16.00
2 Mctavish Aliya CAN 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 4.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
3 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Evans Kaitlyn USA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
6 Boskus Lauren USA 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
7 Cloutier Katherine CAN 3.00/49/23.00 6.00/46/23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boskus Brooke USA 2600 2580
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 840 1150
1 Gay Anna USA 9770 8320
1 Harrison Leza USA 1550 2390
1 Singer Chantal CAN 5720 5790
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 2230 2520
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 7420 5820
2 O'Hara Ellie USA 4370 350
3 Grathwohl Taylor USA 4880 5530
3 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2370 830
4 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 2940 3870
5 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 2980 3550
6 Cloutier Katherine CAN 560 520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boskus Brooke USA 23.50
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 41.20 40.30
1 Harrison Leza USA 24.60 24.30
2 Cloutier Katherine CAN 9.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alcamo Louis USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
1 Evans Mike USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Francois Eric FRA 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00
1 Georgeon Stephane FRA 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Gonzalez Matias CHI 3.00/49/23.00 3.00/49/23.00
1 Grinups Peter SWE 3.00/55/11.25
1 Grusd Gregory USA 5.00/22 2.00/52/12.00
1 Jack Kevin USA 5.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Morgan Mike USA 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/13.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 0.50/49/11.25 2.00/49/12.00
1 Vanderschuyt John USA 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
2 Autore John USA 3.50/49/12.00
2 Autore Ken USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
2 Cloutier Jean CAN 2.50/55/13.00
2 Szeezil Walter USA 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
2 Westlund Charlie SWE 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 1.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
3 Hemmeke Michael USA 4.00/49/23.00 3.25/52/23.00
3 Seal Jody USA 4.00/55/14.25
4 Melnar Dylan USA 4.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/13.00
5 Osterberger Luke USA 5.50/52/23.00 4.00/55/23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 1600 1990
1 Cloutier Jean CAN 510 1170
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 6950 6090
1 Gay Russell USA 10470 10060
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2480 5840
1 Gonzalez Matias CHI 1500 2100
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2450
1 Switzer Stan USA 1480 1360
2 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 5950 6600
2 Gay Gordon USA 1390 950
2 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 5930 8330
3 Jack Kevin USA 4740 4800
3 Melnar Dylan USA 2440 2180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cloutier Jean CAN 35.10
1 Melnar Dylan USA 41.90 44.30
1 Paradis Alex CAN 63.40 68.40
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 31.60
1 Westlund Charlie SWE 27.00 27.60
2 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 39.20 38.70
3 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 34.40