Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Robineau Marie FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Cambray Iris FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
3 Rustioni Lucia ITA 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
3 Tersigni Livia ITA 4.25/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
4 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
4 Kaldis Arieta ITA 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
5 Simoes Marta POR 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
5 Wharton Charlotte GBR 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
6 Allman Jemma GBR 3.00/49 4.00/49
6 Gispert Elena ESP 1.00/46 2.00/46
7 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.50/46 2.00/49
8 Williams Lauren GBR 3.00/46 5.00/46
9 MACE Maeva FRA 4.00/46 3.00/46
10 Despreaux Celine FRA 3.00/46 2.00/46
11 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 2.50/46 2.00/46
12 Gispert Estadella Sònia ESP 1.50/43 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 5850 5180
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 3700 3500
2 Kaldis Arieta ITA 2690 3500
2 Robineau Marie FRA 3720 4220
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2910 3340
3 Tersigni Livia ITA 2500
4 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3020 2500
4 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 1690 1840
5 Rustioni Lucia ITA 1740 1740
5 Wharton Charlotte GBR 1670
6 Gispert Elena ESP 160 290
6 Williams Lauren GBR 1570 1690
7 MACE Maeva FRA 1590 1290
8 Despreaux Celine FRA 1250 1070
9 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 1010 860
10 Allman Jemma GBR 740 820
11 Gispert Estadella Sònia ESP 40 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robineau Marie FRA 28.50
2 Cambray Iris FRA 19.10
3 Wharton Charlotte GBR 11.20 13.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
2 Jollivet Maxence FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Fernandez Theo FRA 3.00/55/12.00
3 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
4 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
4 WHARTON Christopher GBR 0.50/55/12.00
5 Biasillo Andrea ITA 1.25/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
5 LAGADEC Jean FRA 2.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
6 Garassino Francesco ITA 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
6 Heath Calum GBR 1.50/52 3.50/55/18.25
7 Archidiacono Matteo ITA 0.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
7 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 1.50/34 2.50/55/18.25
8 Berio Edoardo ITA 3.50/52 2.50/52
8 Turp William GBR 0.00/55/16.00
9 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 4.50/49 1.50/49
9 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.00/52 3.00/49
10 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 4.50/46 1.50/52
10 Poole Thomas GBR 3.00/49 3.50/49
11 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 2.00/46 0.00/34
11 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 4.00/46 3.50/49
12 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 5.00/46 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 5130 5180
1 Fernandez Theo FRA 3630 4430
2 Garassino Francesco ITA 3740
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2870 3450
3 Descuns Sacha FRA 3620
3 LAGADEC Jean FRA 3040 3040
4 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 2560 2630
4 Poole Thomas GBR 2300 2490
5 Biasillo Andrea ITA 2170
5 Jollivet Maxence FRA 2570 2370
6 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 1500 1480
6 WHARTON Christopher GBR 1180 1960
7 Archidiacono Matteo ITA 1700
7 Berio Edoardo ITA 1360 1450
8 Heath Calum GBR 1170 1150
8 Turp William GBR 1670 1410
9 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 850 1090
9 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 940 440
10 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 690 490
10 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 700 840
11 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 450 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 35.30 37.90
2 WHARTON Christopher GBR 33.10 31.70
3 Fernandez Theo FRA 30.40 31.10
4 Garassino Francesco ITA 24.10 25.10
5 Archidiacono Matteo ITA 19.50 20.00
6 Turp William GBR 16.30 17.70
7 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 13.80
8 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 12.20
9 Poole Thomas GBR 11.70