Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Austin Bailey USA 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Berry Eileen USA 2.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00
1 Krueger Lori USA 5.00/55/12.00
1 Morgan Emma USA 2.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25
1 Springs Linda USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Hamilton Ann USA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25
2 Larson Marilyn USA 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25
2 Tucker Madeline USA 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
3 Forni Jenae USA 0.50/55/16.00
3 Lindsey Tristina USA 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/16.00
4 Derasaugh Lisa USA 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Melnar Sydney USA 1650
1 Cutrer Phyllis USA 740 730 740
1 Forni Rochelle USA 1990 1930
1 Krueger Lori USA 3650 3650
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 2930 3080
1 Llewellyn Krista USA 2070 2960 3320
1 Mears Jennifer USA 360
1 Morgan Emma USA 2240 3710
1 NICHOLS Kay USA 3990 3890
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7740 8370 8240
1 Tyler Camille USA 2050 2200
2 Forni Jenae USA 610 1950
2 Hall Katy USA 1370 1300
2 Hooten Stephanie USA 1740 1410 1640
2 Kelm Grace USA 80 200
2 Morgan Mia USA 1950 3250 1740
3 Parker Caroline USA 1810 2090
4 Fields Mariah USA 400 580
4 HOOTEN Caroline USA 200 330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fields Mariah USA 22.40 23.60
1 Hall Katy USA 26.10 26.20
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 17.60 18.40
1 Morgan Emma USA 0.00 21.30
1 Tyler Camille USA 18.40 16.90
2 Forni Jenae USA 17.20 18.10
2 Parker Caroline USA 10.80
3 Forni Rochelle USA 14.90 18.00
4 Weil Elouise USA 16.60 16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Chipman Chip USA 2.00/55/13.00
0 Oglesby Matthew USA 1.50/58/14.25
1 Butcher Donald USA 1.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00
1 Ives Ron USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Jackson Samuel USA 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
1 Kelm Nathan USA 1.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
1 Melnar Dylan USA 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
1 Raphael Steve USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Springs Chris USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Dunlap Mike USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 Hamilton Mike USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Nichols David USA 2.00/55/13.00
2 Parker Cullen USA 2.00/58/14.25
3 Dlugosh Terry USA 1.00/55/16.00
3 Pierce Danny USA 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Forni Gary USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 O'Reilly Daniel USA 6.00/55/18.25
5 Grau Mitch USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Lindemulder Keith USA 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
7 Kelm Kelvin USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
8 Jackson Thomas USA 4.00/55/14.25
9 Kowald Brett USA 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Faulkner Elgin USA 700
1 Hall Gordon USA 2980 3250 3120
1 Hooten Carter USA 870 960
1 Hooten Jeran J USA 1800 1390
1 Mccreight Floyd USA 970 100
1 Mears Bill USA 620
1 Melnar Dylan USA 1660 770
1 Parker Cullen USA 2240 2260
1 Penner Jon USA 3230 3940 3960
1 Zuzanek Mark USA 1230 2590 2180
2 Chambers Mark USA 1590 1570 1710
2 Grau Mitch USA 1850 2110
2 Hooten Christian USA 0
2 Kelm Nathan USA 1270 1150
2 Mayhew Bob USA 1790 1440 820
3 Broussard Andre USA 370
3 Dlugosh Terry USA 1090
3 Lindemulder Keith USA 860 1710
4 Dunlap Mike USA 370 400
4 Kowald Brett USA 1020 1480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dlugosh Terry USA 25.90
1 Faulkner Elgin USA 12.60 13.70
1 Grau Mitch USA 43.10 44.70
1 Hooten Jeran J USA 13.10
1 Hooten Jody USA 49.40 49.30 48.70
1 Melnar Dylan USA 28.10 27.20
1 Orsak Jordan USA 36.90 39.50 37.50
1 Parker Cullen USA 32.20 31.60
2 Dunlap Mike USA 21.10
2 Eidem Jay USA 0.00 42.00 42.30
2 Weil Baker USA 29.10 30.00
3 Kelm Nathan USA 26.90 25.00
3 Wenzel Norman USA 40.70 41.50
4 Broussard Andre USA 23.70 23.60
4 Kowald Brett USA 40.50 40.20